?

Log in

No account? Create an account
just sit back and hold on [entries|friends|calendar]
rallen.

[ website | twatter ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[30 Oct 2007|07:04pm]
mofo
mofo,
originally uploaded by cracko jacko.

post comment

my super sweet 16 [29 Aug 2007|04:55pm]
Today was extremely overwhelming, but in a good way! Aha

Soooo yes. Pictures. Of the things I got! OH and my new hair, cuz I dyed it. Purple. lmao yeah.

BirfdayCollapse )




AND OMG I HAD TO SIGN FOR MY ASL TEACHER TODAY BECAUSE WE HAD MASS AND WE ARE HER ASL II CLASS AND YEAH IT WAS REALLY HARD. Like I had to interpret the whole freakin' thing. Oh, my gosh. So stressful. I felt really dumb. But I learned the signs for "beheading" and "baptist," so it's all good.

Omg Colin is like "your hair is pretty!" lmao lmao ♥
4 comments|post comment

BARRY BONDS [07 Aug 2007|09:01pm]
[ mood | excited ]

JUST BROKE THE ALL TIME RECORD FOR HOME RUNS

7 comments|post comment

Tommy. [21 Jun 2007|06:53pm]
http://www.azcentral.com/12news/news/articles/footballplayermurdered06192007-CR.html
3 comments|post comment

La Redécouverte [28 May 2007|12:26pm]
[ mood | confused ]

I went to bed at six in the morning.
Six o clock. In the morning.

Now I feel like a bum again. I'm gonna do my hair today. And I'm gonna call Michael today. And I'm gonna get DRESSED today. I bet everything is closed because it's Memorial Day (right?) But I don't care.

What a lame entry, Rachel.

Yeah, oh well.

post comment

[24 Mar 2007|05:46pm]
Michelle is a douchebag. Who stalks me on LJ. ....freak.
2 comments|post comment

compose your blog entry, love, flickr. [16 Mar 2007|05:20pm]

,
originally uploaded by cracko jacko.
blah blah blah flickr is confusing
post comment

And I find it kinda funny, I find it kinda sad... [04 Aug 2006|02:17pm]
[ mood | headache ]

My music player is Noodle's headCollapse )

post comment

[14 Jul 2006|01:15pm]
Hey guys! I'm going BOWLING tonight! I'm so excited. Nora. Guess who is going bowling. besides me.

JASON!!!!

Not that I like him. No. Not at all. Apparently he has really long hair now. Yow. that's weird. oh well, even if he ends up looking like j. m. barrie's little buddy, i'll still like him. and by like him, i mean not like him.
post comment

sweet 16!! [14 Jun 2005|11:09am]
happy birthday bibbit!!


in honor of your 16th birthday, i give to you this livejournal present!!

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

♥!


(sorry it's so small!! phtotobucket is eeevil)
1 comment|post comment

friends only [20 Feb 2005|11:09pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]