?

Log in

No account? Create an account
**Default
Welcome To My World
WonderLand
Sukisho Episode 13 Bases (OAV) (pt. Two) 
23rd-Oct-2005 06:57 pm
**Default
Download this episode here: Direct Torrent Or here: Torrent Site



Ahh... the last of the Sukisho bases! Next on my list... "Cluster Edge"!! Hmm... the raws are downloaded for them so I think I'll get screencapping them tonight and then work on them in the morning... *laughs*

Anyway, time to go! RL things to do now!

Enjoy the eye candy guys and girls!! *runs off*


108: Sukisho Episode 13 Bases (WARNING: SPOILERS!! LOTS of nudity, kissing and bare chests! All very mild, but some people (sadly) can't take it! So must be warned!)


{Sukisho OAV Bases: Part One}


1: 2: 3: 4: 5:


6: 7: 8: 9: 10:


11: 12: 13: 14: 15:


16: 17: 18: 19: 20:


21: 22: 23: 24: 25:


26: 27: 28: 29: 30:


31: 32: 33: 34: 35:


36: 37: 38: 39: 40:


41: 42: 43: 44: 45:


46: 47: 48: 49: 50:


51: 52: 53: 54: 55:


56: 57: 58: 59: 60:


61: 62: 63: 64: 65:


66: 67: 68: 69: 70:


71: 72: 73: 74: 75:


76: 77: 78: 79: 80:


81: 82: 83: 84: 85:


86: 87: 88: 89: 90:


91: 92: 93: 94: 95:


96: 97 98: 99: 100:


101: 102: 103: 104: 105:


106: 107: 108:



» Comment.
» Credit wonderland__ or hopelesslynuts
» Do Not Claim As Your Own, Do Not Hotlink.
» Enjoy!


» My Resources.
» Any Questions Please Check My FAQ First.
» Comment Here To Be Affiliates
» Why Not Add Me For More Updates.
» Check My Memories For Past Icons and Bases

~Foxxie
Comments 
23rd-Oct-2005 06:46 pm (UTC)
o.o...?

OMG SUKISHO OVA!!!!

*downloads like mad*

i had no idea this even existed! you rock!
23rd-Oct-2005 06:47 pm (UTC)
*laughs*
Up until a few days ago... neither did I! And it's, so, so, SO good!!! *grins*
23rd-Oct-2005 06:48 pm (UTC) - 26 & 25...
"...and now! On housewives gone wild!" *snicker*


...on a totally unrelated note, damn you! Now I'm having a harder time resisting the urge to icon like wild! XP
23rd-Oct-2005 06:51 pm (UTC) - Re: 26 & 25...
*poses*
ALMOST!!!
Just a little more and my 'Master Plan' will be complete!

Step one and two are both successes! Now onto Step Three! MORE BASES!!!

Soon... soon you shall make Icons and we will all be happy and celebrate the joyous occasion with the sacrifice of a bishie's virginity!! .... or some such thing...
23rd-Oct-2005 07:01 pm (UTC)
Again, so cute ^__^ I just finished watching the episode and I loved it! But now I want to know all their names ^^; Ah well. Awesome job on the bases!
23rd-Oct-2005 07:24 pm (UTC)
*grins* I'm glad you liked it!!!
AND...

Hashiba Sora - Blue Haired Guy - 19
Fujimori Sunao - Pink Haired Guy - 25
Matsuri - Blond Haired Guy - 18
Nanami - 99
Minato (Shinichirou) - 100
Chris - The priest guy - 71
Ichikawa Gaku - 95
Nagase Kai - 96
Sei - The young Blue haired kid - 82
Len - Brunette Kid - 02

... that's all I could remember... *dies*
23rd-Oct-2005 10:43 pm (UTC)
Bee-yoo-ti-ful!! Such purdy bases!! *adds to memories, so when she has time, she will steal*

I'm looking forward to Cluster Edge...it "rocks". hehe, get it? haha! Rocks. Beryl. Agate. he he. yeah. okay. it wasn't that funny.
23rd-Oct-2005 10:46 pm (UTC)
*snickers*
I liked it Okaasan!!!
Already started on my CE bases and once I've done that... going to make CE icons!! *poses*

I've yet to see anyone posting Cluster Edge icons and... that's a bloody shame!!! They need more love damnit!!
24th-Oct-2005 07:52 am (UTC) - #3
"You might be told you're going to hell, but in reality they're all just saying "OMG. Do me."."
24th-Oct-2005 04:23 pm (UTC) - Re: #3
*dies laughing!!*
24th-Oct-2005 04:20 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
Lmao @ #36 & 37

That's just awesome XD *Takes all and hands ya a cookie* =]
24th-Oct-2005 04:21 pm (UTC)
The unknown person was me. So sorry ;__; *Holds up a sign that says "Don't kill me"*
24th-Oct-2005 07:54 pm (UTC)
...Once I get back home from work, I'm going to steal as many of those as possible!
25th-Oct-2005 07:04 am (UTC)
YAY!! Thank you!! *grins*
24th-Oct-2005 08:24 pm (UTC)
XD not taking any...but 63-66 cracked me up!
25th-Oct-2005 07:06 am (UTC)
*snickers*
It was a VERY funny scene!!
24th-Oct-2005 10:58 pm (UTC)
LOL OMG it's not even funny how much this reminds me of Gravitation, with the pink bunny and the pink haired guy and the outfits... Ahhh, it's so great, lol.
25th-Oct-2005 07:07 am (UTC)
*nods madly*
It DOES seem a little... Gravitation-ish! But still good!
25th-Oct-2005 06:38 am (UTC)
Haha, awesome. That was a great episode.
25th-Oct-2005 07:07 am (UTC)
It was! I loved it! *runs off to watch it again*
26th-Oct-2005 02:16 am (UTC)
Matsuri with braided hair! Sunao being sexy! Big!Sei collapsing into little!Sora's arms! Yeah. Again, I'm taking practically all of these, if you don't mind. They're love! *loves*
26th-Oct-2005 07:42 pm (UTC)
*laughs*
I don't mine at all!!!

@.@
...
..
.
Your icon makes me feel funny in the head...
26th-Oct-2005 05:45 am (UTC)
I love you <3

Hehe.
26th-Oct-2005 07:41 pm (UTC)
*blushes* Aww, thank you!!
26th-Oct-2005 12:07 pm (UTC)
Taking #96, hope you don't mind. Will credit.
26th-Oct-2005 07:41 pm (UTC)
Don't mind at all!!
2nd-Nov-2005 05:04 am (UTC)
aw...i am sad..i fell in love with the bases and wanted to watch it, but sadly i can;t..everytime i try to download the BT of any episode..it only gives me about 18.2 KB of the file....boo hoo...what should i do?
3rd-Nov-2005 06:07 am (UTC)
*winces*
I... really don't know. I'm not sure how else you could get it. I'm so sorry!
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Jun 25th 2019, 2:37 am GMT.