?

Log in

No account? Create an account
**Default
Welcome To My World
WonderLand
65 Chibi PoT Bases!! 
16th-Jan-2005 03:33 pm
**Default
The second batch of PoT Bases!

{{Part One Chibi Bases}}



1: 2: 3: 4: 5:

6: 7: 8: 9: 10:

11: 12: 13: 14: 15:

16: 17: 18: 19: 20:

21: 22: 23: 24: 25:

26: 27: 28: 29: 30:

31: 32: 33: 34: 35:

36: 37: 38: 39: 40:

41: 42: 43: 44: 45:

46: 47: 48: 49: 50:

51: 52: 53: 54: 55:

56: 57: 58: 59: 60:

61: 62: 63: 64: 65:


» Comment.
» Credit wonderland__ or hopelesslynuts
» Do Not Claim As Your Own, Do Not Hotlink.
» Enjoy!


» My Resources.
» Any Questions Please Check My FAQ First.
» Comment Here To Be Affiliates
» Why Not Add Me For More Updates.
» Check My Memories For Past Icons and Bases

~Foxxie
Comments 
16th-Jan-2005 07:36 pm (UTC)
Snagging a bunch of the Eiji and Kawamaru bases!
Will credit!
16th-Jan-2005 07:41 pm (UTC)
*grins*
Thank you!
16th-Jan-2005 09:15 pm (UTC)
*points to number 65* Momiji shirt! XP Will use bunches at later date.
16th-Jan-2005 09:25 pm (UTC)
*falls over laughing*
You're right! It is!
... I totally never realised that! hehehe
18th-Jan-2005 01:35 am (UTC)
*giggle* He even looks like Momiji when he makes that face! XD
(Deleted comment)
17th-Jan-2005 08:33 am (UTC)
*laughs*
Almost, but not quite!
I've yet to actually aquire the skill to make pretty Icons!
THEN I'll take over the anime icon communities!!
16th-Jan-2005 11:15 pm (UTC)
I snagged #13, although I keep wanting to put the text "I keel you" on it! :)
17th-Jan-2005 08:30 am (UTC)
I’m not the best at making Icons and things.
But I did try to customise that base for ya.
You can take them if you want!
If you like them that is!

1:

2:
17th-Jan-2005 09:57 pm (UTC)
*screams in joy*

SO FREAKING CUTE!!!! Thank you so much, I love them!!!
17th-Jan-2005 09:58 pm (UTC)
*laughs*
Pleasure!
I'm glad you like them!
17th-Jan-2005 10:14 pm (UTC)
X_X dunno wot want to get... *snagged a whole bunch of them* will credit!!! meh love all of them btw... nice job again wonderland-chan! XD
18th-Jan-2005 12:20 am (UTC)
*laughs*
Take your time! They're not gong anywhere soon!

And thank you, I'm glad you like them! Gotta admit... I love my Chibis!! *huggles Chibi Eiji*
19th-Jan-2005 04:31 am (UTC) - let us just say
i took a whole bunch
21st-Jan-2005 11:49 am (UTC) - Re: let us just say
*laughs*
Thanks!
And I have to say... I adore your icon!!!
19th-Jan-2005 05:38 pm (UTC) - Cute.
I am not taking any, but I think they are very cute! ~ Seta
21st-Jan-2005 11:49 am (UTC) - Re: Cute.
*beams*
Thank you! That's why I made them!
24th-Jan-2005 03:42 am (UTC)
taking bunches! Thanks so much! There great, will credit
24th-Jan-2005 05:28 am (UTC)
Yay!! Thank you!!
28th-Jan-2005 02:03 pm (UTC)
Taken 6 and 22 :D
28th-Jan-2005 03:54 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!
15th-Nov-2005 01:25 pm (UTC)
I took some of these cause they're cute, but what on earth are they? Where can I watch them? Excuse my naivety in this area ^__^
19th-Jan-2006 04:39 pm (UTC)
Grabbed them again~~ XD Thank you vey much!! Chibi episodes are just soooo funny!!
2nd-Mar-2006 03:16 pm (UTC)
TAKING ALOT! XDD
6th-Mar-2006 06:23 am (UTC)
Took Chibi Fuji bases. ^^ Will credit if used! ^^
20th-Jun-2007 11:58 am (UTC)
Took #113, will credit if used :)
10th-Feb-2012 02:00 am (UTC)
*scream* kawaiiiii
10th-Feb-2012 11:58 am (UTC)
haha yes, I guess they are. ^^
This page was loaded Nov 17th 2019, 5:57 am GMT.