sakky_ (sakky_) wrote,
sakky_
sakky_

  • Mood:
  • Music:

:x

Back hurts.
Cramps.
Haha Cyn and me kena on the same day.
Stupid. XD

Never go to Art Fiend just before closing time. :x

Poupee girl is fun.
Aya you should join.
You could overrun the san-x catergory with your pigs, lol.

Had milktea~~~~~~
Haven't had it in a while
<333333333333333
BELIEVE.
IN MILK TEA WISHES.
SUGOI.
XDDDDDD
(I MISS YOU)
lolololol.
Homg and the Shige-thon is producing SO MUCH good fic.
XD

I want mos icons. <3 fries too. hee <3

Homg and went through the bleach kink meme *-*
sugoi. tegoshi, sugoi. 8D

School tmr.
What to wear..
Have to wake up at 7
Leave the house at 7 45
Haven't packed bag.
Oh dear.

OHOHOH.
TRC 167.
Fai and Kuropon. <3333
Things have to get better now right?
It's been omg after zomg after oh crap since X Tokyo. -_-
Also, the colour insert for 167?
Return of all the X/1999 chicken feathers. XD
Tags: je, manga, poupee, the crew
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments