sakky_ (sakky_) wrote,
sakky_
sakky_

  • Mood:
  • Music:

o_o

O______O
omg. omgomgomgomgomg.
My HanaKimi finale raw is hitting like, 145-240.
240!!!!!!!!!!!!
OMG. SUGOI.
O______________O
shfdklgjlfdkjgljdfljglkfdjg!!!
(lol 11 hardub is at...30-45 XD;;)
O__________________O
Haha following BusuKoi was more like...omg yes it's at 1! thank you so much god.
lolololol.
Anyway I think I need to get me more UVERworld. Yeahhh :D

Mou I dunno what to sewwwww.
Think I'll make dorrie clothes. :D
Hee going over to Aya's on wed..

Omg.
The AatP show at the Paris Japan Expo was daaaaaamn good. *-*

Sigh why is this break when minna's having promos. =_=;;;

Edit-
KANASHIIIIIIIIII. ;_______________;
Watched the finale. Raw somemore. omg.
*sob* It's overrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr. ;_______________;
I wonder if they'll do a second season? XD
Tags: dorama, lolita, sewing
Subscribe

  • katamari first think later!

    Haha, such a lazy slacky snackish day! Met kuro a around 11ish, she n tsu figured we'd be really late so we set the time to meet at 10 see? lol. 174…

  • (no subject)

    i love angelic pretty for using pom pom trim. XD i quote mana. ahahahaha XD anyway liek omg, eoy! zomg the nobuta group. !!!!! so much love. THE…

  • *twirls*

    lol, these two days have been so fun. XD yesterday Had another amusing dream. There was an eroero, hollywood spy film scene in TanglinClub...6mins!…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments