sakky_ (sakky_) wrote,
sakky_
sakky_

  • Mood:
  • Music:

ごろごろ...

Maa.
Today..I woke up late, again, at 12.
That's kinda how it's been ever since Textile Fundamentals and Manipulation ended.
That works out to be over a month...良くないですね。

まあ昼ご飯を食べたら、ネットをしました...そのあと、ブロデリー苺スカートのベルトが作った。久しぶりで、作り方があまり分からなくて、ちょっと困るだった。 でも最後に何とかできたので、よかったな~ まあ、そのより、やっぱりひるで手作りな物をしますね。。部屋がとても明るくて、気持ちだ  

ゴムはまだ入らないけど。イコマ行かなくちゃ ハハ、休みの時楽しいね~ 今日はモウモウが食べかったし、隣のクラスのイケメンも見たし ハハメッチャ面白かった、イケメンが見たいから、ファンギャルの感じでモン&Co.が急に一緒に来た。

Maa, after lunch surfed around, and then worked on the waistband for the broderie ichigo skirtIt's been a while, so making the waistband was pretty problematic  But somehow managed in the end, yokatta na~ Maa, apart from that, daytime is really the best for making things ne~ The room's flooded with light so there's a good feeling  

I haven't put the elastic in yet tho. Ikoma ikanakya Hee, break time was fun ne~ Got to eat mowmow today, and saw the ikemen from next door's class lol, damn funny - becuase of the ikemen, Mon&Co. came like a hoard of fangirls.and then after passing the ikemen's class a few times [all the better to see, my dear] sqeed over Yusuke's photoshoot in this month's Myojo. In the middle of the corridor somemore. lololol. Aaah I wanna see his new hairstyle ne~ Go his blog tomorrow or something.

Hee and should get back to normal sleeping hours.

ああそうだ。大切な仁へ: HIGH SCHOOL MUSICALのRIPはこっち
小山の声聞き分けやすいな
Tags: ikoma, je, jin, mon
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments