?

Log in

No account? Create an account
mara!

FRIENDS ONLY.

FRIENDS ONLY.

comment to be added.
[chances are, i'll add you.]

Comments

Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
hi
hi. i added that justin kid. do you know him? he's such a looooseeer.
cheeeeese
pretty as a picture. =) you're added.
how dare you leave me a lauren alone on he bus with justin oh well I learned the toster song ...

p.s. I added you
*raises finger* fit to be added, oh mara chan of mine?
i feel unloved...
oh shut up. i'll add you now.
mmmmmara?
hmm it's hannah<3 added.
hey i got your link from your friend, one_final_song's LJ and dropped by to wish you a happy belated birthday! <3

(:
thanks. =)
hey mara
add me
i miss you <33
miss you too, chelle.<33

consider yourself added.
hey it's hannah
i have a new username x). I won't be using callthetune anymore, and i'll take you off my friend's list on that one, in like....a week. add me back, please!
sexy. x) you're added.
hey, its mara! youre like...here. yo. do i comment and you ad me?
yup! =)
Hey, its Richard, Ive made a new LJ (the old one was a security hazard to myself)

Add me back?
of course<33
hey I found you on torn letters, another friends only:) Just like me! So i was hoping to share:)
of course. :) then again, you could just be adding me to see those picture of finch.. haha, i kid, i kid.
hey it's meerkat2001
this is my new journal, add me!

found you on cult_sbp

and it's always fun to be friends with shoeboxers!

Re: found you on cult_sbp

and consider yourself added! :)
wanna be my friend? :)
sure. :] you seem pretty cool in my book. ♥
hey add me frend
add you eh? why should i? :P i kid. added.
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
mara!

January 2005

S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Powered by LiveJournal.com