August 21st, 2005

(no subject)

-still living at v4y but not for long, im moving into the village.
-2 girls want to fuck me, maybe even 4 but i know of 2. ones disguistingly hot, but also disguistingly diseased.
-i hang out with mex every day now. hes awsome.
-we had a band practice without a member yesterday and it went fairly well.
-next practice is monday with all members.
-i got a digital camera worth 300 bucks, im fucking stoked.
-me and heroin mike are better friends than befre even, even if i do sorta want to fuck his girlfriend more than like anything right now.
- i have a sweet picture of the little ceaser girls ass, and ill stop right there. haha
-i may never have internet again, but god damn my digi kicks ass.
-riot 49, well, they fucking rock.
ive hit on every girl ive seen so far, except jenny. but thats because shes our drummer and were friends.
-im NOT going to shoot lisa.
-This morning i was awoken by shawn holmes, he bought me a box of 100 tea bags.
-i have a 10 inch black dildo. no kidding, i really do.
-citgo is fun with heroin mike and 10 dollars worth of empty 40's. except when they smash on the floor haha
-its also fun watching mike throw a half full 40 down his pants because a cop came haha
-sexy girls dont like bull ice. (note to self)
-dont buy 5 oclock vodca for sluts you want to fuck if they have other plans hahaa
-shows suck unless mikes there (heroin mike, that is)

Yeah my lifes scaling like a motherfucker. i like it a lot more being in town and freedom of whatever the fuck i want to do, besides my cerfew. But like i had invisioned, i turned into a total asshole, and im lovng it.
This guy called me a goth, so i screamed something at him, and this little 16 year old girl started bitching, so i told her "shut the fuck up ill fucking kick your ass" but shes like "what did u say to me?!" So i told her im gonna throw her down the stairs haha
Fucking girls. lol I love preps <3<3


later, nigga!

(no subject)

 

heh heh heh heh heh heh heh heh

 

Period blood..... or hair dye?

The world may never know.

 

Just kidding, i wish it was period blood

 

 

 

OIOI FUCKING OI!!! <---to kyle

(no subject)

Long survery thing...what a great way to spend my time
If I were a month I would be: october
If I were a day of the week I would be: Friday
If I were a time of day I would be: Midnight
If I were a planet I would be: moon
If I were a sea animal I would be: starfish
If I were a direction I would be: south
If I were a piece of furniture I would be: Table
If I were a historical figure I would be: Idk
If I were a liquid I would be: Iced tea lol
If I were a stone, I would be: brick
If I were a tree, I would be: palm
If I were a bird, I would be: bat
If I were a tool , I would be: hammer
If I were a flower/plant, I would be: idk
If I were a kind of weather, I would be: Rain
If I were a musical instrument, I would be: Vocals
If I were an animal, I would be: Cat (my black cat)
If I were a color, I would be: Red
If I were an emotion, I would be: Hate
If I were a vegetable, I would be: carrot lol
If I were a sound, I would be: Seth putnam (look it up)
If I were an element, I would be: Alluminum
If I were a car , I would be: a cat
If I were a song, I would be: A very loud one by a noise band
If I were a movie, I would be: Sin City
If I were a book, I would be written by: myself
If I were a food, I would be: salmon
If I were a place, I would be: The beach
If I were a material, I would be: what
If I were a taste, I would be: Sweet.
If I were a scent, I would be: Tag, or axe
If I were a religion, I would be: Athiest, i know thats not..fuck it
If I were a word, I would be: Puke
If I were an object, I would be: I dont like these questions... so im deleteing the rest

A is for age: 18
B is for booze: i dont drink
C is for career : econo
D is for dad's name: cliff
E is for essential items to bring to a party: a gun
F is for favorite song at the moment: If there was no government- Crass
G is for girlfriend: lol nO
H is for hometown: Marquette
I is for instruments you play: Vocals
J is for jam or jelly you like: strawberry
K is for kids: None
L is for living arrangements: Temporarily homeless
M is for mom's name: Michelle
N is for name of your best friend: Dan/ Alex/ shannon (lol)
O is for overnight hospital stays: none
P is for phobia[s]: bugs, water
Q is for quote you like: better to be hated for who you are than loved for who your not
R is for relationship that lasted the longest: Idk
S is for sexual position: I dont care
T is for time you wake up: 9
U is for unique trait: i have certain piercings that rock.
V is for vegetable you love: i dont know
W is for worst trait: dishonesty
X is for x-rays you've had: 4
Y is for yummy food you make: I make cerial like no other
Z is for zodiac sign: scorpio

Firsts
First job: Subway
First screen name: idk
First funeral: grandma
First pet: i dont remember
First piercing: earsa
First tattoo: skull on leg
First credit card : debit lol
First kiss: i dont know
First enemy: i dont know
First favorite musician: i dont know, probably the guy in rancid


Lasts
Last car ride: ride to my moms
Last kiss: I dont know lol
Last movie watched: Sin city ( ive watched it like 6 times now)
Last beverage drank: tea
Last food consumed: lasangna
Last phone call: Dan
Last time showered: yesterday
Last CD played: Boris the spinkler
Last website visited: Livejounal
Single or Taken: Single at the moment
Sex: Male
Birthday: November 10, 1986
Sign: Scorpio
Siblings: Sister
Hair color: None
Eye color: brown
Shoe size: 11
Height: 5'11

Right now what are you...
Wearing: black shirt, boris the sprinkler shirt. and i have converses somewhere
Drinking: nothing
Thinking about: tomorrow
*Eighth Grade*
What were you like: worthless
What was your favorite class: History
Who did you have a crush on: Girls

*Freshman Year*
What were you like: completly stoned
What was your favorite class: lunch
Who was your best friend: my bowl?
Who did you have a crush on: I dont know
Something random: I got kicked out permanently from all schools in michigan within 3 months of highschool :)

*Sophomore Year*
What were you like: didnt have one

*Junior Year*
What were you like: didnt have one


*Senior Year*
What were you like: didnt have one


*freshmen year of college*
What were you like: didnt get there, YET