January 6th, 2005

haha

man trust is bullshit. i dont trust any girls whatsoever but kelly. fuck ya to the rest of the girls.
and who cares?
latly ive been listening to mindless self indulgence A LOT. ive been indulging in msi. lol get it?
no band says "fuck you, im a faggot" better than msi. i like that. lol
So i tried a girl, and it failed. not getting into details. i liked it, a lot, but girls are the devil, and i like boys.
So yeah stiig, im gay. silly boy.

jonny urine is hot i looked up a picture of him, i believe hes the singer to msi, and he has bright pink hair, which has to be admired.
i like the song "bring the pain" and "dicks are for my friends" and "faggot" a lot.
Somebody compared them to korn. WHAT THE FUCK?! they are a mix between christina alguilera, britney spears, nine inch nails, boris the sprinkler and an intire cd of jock jams. NOT KORN.

Korn blows :)
Limp Bizkit blows Korn, and not in the good way:)

kelly said dont do it and i done did it. i should listen to my real friends and not be blinded by the artificial light shed upon me by a mirage of what seems good to me. ( i like that, a lot in fact)
kelly yer my real friend.
thank you for being there for me, very very much. even though your boss was being a douche bag you still managed to come over and check on me every 10 minutes for like 2 and a half hours to make sure i didnt need anything and was still okay. if i felt better i would have stayed, i owe you at least that. i shall take you somewhere fun, or something, i dont know, but you deserve a lot from me. when you read this, most likely thursday in school, have a great day. i felt like shit untill i talked to you, and im fine now, you completly helped me. you are an awsome person.





im cleaning the house for you every day from now on, i promise. i should do that for you, i know you like that.
like i said kelly, have a good day, i will, thanks to you:)

later
  • Current Music
    bring the pain- msi

this is pure fucking art

lemme tell ya now
i came to bring the pain hardcore from the brain
let's go inside my astral plane
find out my mental based on instrumental
records hey so i can write monumental
methods, im not the king but niggazz is decaf
i stick 'em for the cream check it
just how deep can shit get get deeper then your fists
and brothers is mad pissed accept it
in your cross colored clothes you crossed over
now youre totally crossed out and kriss kross
who da boss niggazz get tossed to da side
and im the dark side i am the force of course
its the method man from the wu tang clan
i be hectic and comin' for that head piece protect it!!
fuck it two tears in a bucket
niggazz want the ruckus? yo bust it at me son now bust it
stylez i get buckwild method man on some shit
fuckin' niggazz foul son im sick
insane crazy drivin' miss daisy
how the fuck am i? now i got mine im swayze
is it real son lemme know it's real son if its really
real son lemme know it's real
load it up and kill one
load it up and kill one
load it up and kill one

if it's really real
when i was a little stereo
i used to be the champion
i always wonder
when i will be the number one hey hey hey
and now you listen to me darcon darcon
and all you niggazz come and test me test me
im gonna lick out your brains
brothers wanna hang with the meth bring a rope
cuz the only way you hang is by the neck nigga

pump off a set comin' through all your projects
take it as a threat or better yet it is a promise
comin' like a vet on some old vietnam shit
you can bet your bottom dollar that im on it
and itll get even worse word to god its the wu
comin' through takin niggazz 'fore they're
gone gone gone gone gone gone
move'n to your left
i came to represent and carve my name within your chest
you can come test realize it's no contest son
i'm the gun who won that old wild west
quick on the draw with my hands on the floor
lovin' all those goddamn funky rhymes galore
check it cuz i think not when its hip hop like propa
rhymes be the proof when im drinkin ninety proof vodka
no o.j. no no straw
when you give it to me yeah give it to me raw i
burn
give it to me raw
i burn
chest hairs
i dont need no chemical blow to pull no ho' no
all i need is chemical bank to pay her up

is it real son lemme know it's real son if its really
real son lemme know it's
1 2 3 4
kill one
fuck it up and kill one
fuck it up and kill one

lemme know it's real

(no subject)

i found tianas journal in a box of her stuff today.
well i ripped all the pages out and now i have my very own not online journal. so i believe im done with this one, sence access to a computer is not always easy, in fact, never easy. sometimes i need to write and this isnt the place. well, the only people that read this go to my house, so you can just read my journal when your there, and ill leave a blank page after each entry for comments:)
cute idea hey? lol
i liked it. well im off now, farewell online journal, i shall miss you.

any comments will be read but not replied to, i still check my email occaisionaly.
Oh and also, my address is
2040 N. Presque Isle (olympia appts) appt. 117 bottom floor
kelly kozlowski lives there as well.