?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 March 2036 @ 01:39 pm
sapere aude.  

Friends Only.
you know the drill.
Photobucket
 
 
 
delicate_child on April 18th, 2006 10:38 am (UTC)
Hey, it's Trina. I don't know if you remember me but we used to be LJ friends. I'm real sorry about before... I want to be your friend again, if you'll let me!

~Trina
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on April 19th, 2006 07:42 pm (UTC)
Yeah hey of course I remember you and I'm adding you back!
slacker_77slacker_77 on May 1st, 2006 12:23 pm (UTC)
HEY! KATRINA! GUESS WHO!! :D!


*HINT* GUITAR CLASS
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on May 2nd, 2006 10:40 am (UTC)
umm...

COULD IT BE??? TROYMANIA!??!!?!?!?!!!!!!! JHJXVSHAGHDFJFVJ!
___aprettydrug___aprettydrug on July 4th, 2006 08:19 pm (UTC)
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on July 9th, 2006 07:22 pm (UTC)
hahahahha
thank you, harikrishna <3
nicolealways_a_kid on May 26th, 2007 05:12 pm (UTC)
hey i saw you in adding community & i'm adding you cause your username made me laugh.

add me back?
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on May 27th, 2007 06:53 pm (UTC)
Hey, added back!
bluerskys on May 28th, 2007 01:12 pm (UTC)
wanna be friends?
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on May 28th, 2007 07:35 pm (UTC)
Sure, added :)
Djadordjador on May 30th, 2007 01:08 am (UTC)
I saw you on added and I have to say, all I do is pick apart pop culture and movies to death. So..we should do it together sometime.=]
Friends?
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on May 30th, 2007 01:59 am (UTC)
Haha, excellent! Added.
alittlesongalittlesong on June 5th, 2007 03:35 am (UTC)
this is bluerskys...I'm deleting my old journal...wanna add me again?
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on June 5th, 2007 04:02 am (UTC)
sure thing. added.
kasey//lynrandomclassact on June 6th, 2007 04:43 am (UTC)
saw you in _add_this_lj I love movies, and can quote some movies word for word. Add me?
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on June 6th, 2007 04:46 am (UTC)
Added :)
slapacrossfaceslapacrossface on June 6th, 2007 02:18 pm (UTC)
hmm, added you-- add me back?
paolo.: jump kickradpaolo on November 23rd, 2007 07:05 am (UTC)
oh hay, i see you on SA sometimes, rushmore (the film) had the most influence on my life up to now and i enjoy alcohol. add maybe?
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on November 23rd, 2007 09:43 pm (UTC)
"I like your nurse's uniform, guy. "
"These are O.R. scrubs."
"O R they? "

Added you back :)
humming_tunes on December 1st, 2007 12:26 am (UTC)
Hello there :)
Added you from the SA community. Plus you're a Beatles fan too! Awesome! Add me back if you like.
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on December 1st, 2007 01:33 am (UTC)
Added you back :)
fabyonisfabyonis on December 17th, 2007 04:34 pm (UTC)
saw you on add_me and thought I would stop by and say hello :) I loved all your hair pics. I wish I could do the same with mine, but unfortunatelly I was born with frizzy, hard to manage, all over the place type of hair :( Oh well...
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on December 18th, 2007 07:07 pm (UTC)
Thanks, added you back!
splitting_minds on January 2nd, 2008 04:52 am (UTC)
I'd like to add you, you have some awesome interests and a familiar looking layout. :P
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on January 2nd, 2008 05:57 am (UTC)
Haha, sweet layout. Adding you back!
stories_songs on January 30th, 2008 01:12 am (UTC)
Hi! I've read a few of your comments and posts in socialanxiety. Friends?
katrina vs. nature_uncreativename on January 30th, 2008 02:31 am (UTC)
Sure thing! Added :)
sisterspaceout on March 26th, 2008 03:58 pm (UTC)
amourvogue community for people that love fashion and want to post/read about it. We would love to have you, please join.