?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
21 August 2005 @ 03:51 am
 
Last night, I was approaching my dad to ask when the BBq goods were going to be done...I got my answer and as I turned around to head back inside, what do I see in the next apartment over in the open window? My next door neighbor with no top on ! May I say that chicks with boobs who have nipples that cover most of the entire breast are really not eye-candy??!! Well, breasts in general on anyone aren't eye candy to me (except maybe Jenna Jameson, she's a different story, but anyway...). Quickly embarassed that we would meet a glance, i turned away and of course, told everyone in the room that would listen. *g*
 
 
 
Zeppo: lambada [pixiemoon]softcoredeath on August 21st, 2005 08:17 am (UTC)
Yeah dude...big nipples = not cool.

One time my friends and I were walking down the street at night and this one window was open and well-lit and we saw the girl changing. Her room totally stood out like a lighthouse, so we yelled and whistled and needless to say, she drew the blinds shortly thereafter. People need to be more careful about where they flash those ta-tas.
Alena the Silly Goosetha_silly_goose on August 22nd, 2005 06:12 pm (UTC)
Wth? Okay, that is just so wrong. Was it an old lady? Lol, I had to ask. :)

<3

~Alena~
synergy: Aeon Flux (feiticeiraicons)_synergy on August 28th, 2005 04:55 pm (UTC)
Thankfully, no! I would prolly be to too traumatized to talk about that shit if it was, lmao. Hey, are you going to raging waters sometime soon? Im totally ready to go like any day..
Alena the Silly Goose: Meatwad #1tha_silly_goose on August 28th, 2005 09:02 pm (UTC)
Dude! I definitely got to go to Raging Waters soon. Hey, the next time Raging Waters is going to be open is next weekend and next Monday. I'm looking at their calendar right now. :)

~Alena~
ex_hachimit on August 23rd, 2005 03:59 am (UTC)
May I say that chicks with boobs who have nipples that cover most of the entire breast are really not eye-candy??!!

OMG, *yes* O_o My bf says that all the time, and I agree. I bet she was doing it on purpose, you don't just *accidentally* stand by an open window with your funbags out :P And in case you're wondering, I just dropped in here randomly via the avoidants community *is embarrassed* ^^;;