?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 November 2008 @ 01:25 pm
Breakfast 1 and 2 of 3  
My YouTube account is: http://www.youtube.com/user/cloudyvisions

And the videos are here:
Jared and Jensen Breakfast Panel #1
Jared and Jensen Breakfast Panel #2
Jared and Jensen Breakfast Panel #3

Please credit me, _sin_attract if you user these vids for anything. I always say this for other cons, but I would prefer that people link back to my journal and posts rather than copy and paste to your own LJ. And especially since they aren't allowed in comms, please keep it all on the DL.
 
 
 
clubinthesky on November 16th, 2008 07:48 pm (UTC)
AAAAAAAAAH I was about to comment and then i pressed play and kinda forgot, but i watched it all and now i want more :DD Thanks so much for this, YOU ROCK! ♥
qwertypoiuq on November 16th, 2008 07:58 pm (UTC)
SO FRICKING CUTE. Thanks hon!
Nemesinanemesina77 on November 16th, 2008 07:59 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much for this!
Dana: Sam - Kiss Kiss Kissdana_chosenart on November 16th, 2008 07:59 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for filming and posting! You definitely got a great place in the audience :D

Stupid slow net, must have second part nao! ;)
Andrea: SPN - OTPkoichiko on November 16th, 2008 08:01 pm (UTC)
UAH *____*
Thank you so much and don't stress yourself =D
The boys are really as awesome as ever!
Janine: squeejaninelearner on November 16th, 2008 08:01 pm (UTC)
you are SO awesome, thank you so much for sharing these with us :)
snake eyes and deja vu: SPN J2 Red Bull Racesorchasilver on November 16th, 2008 08:02 pm (UTC)
Thanks for this, it's amazing to be see it so soon! You're awesome!
Sorry about your guitar: Actors: Jsquared: Parka Brotherscityphonelines on November 16th, 2008 08:02 pm (UTC)
*flaps*

Thank you!
It's code for nerd disguised as a geek: [spn] Sam and dean head leanmatalinolukaret on November 16th, 2008 08:03 pm (UTC)
I LOVE YOU! ♥ *rewatches*
justfreefallinjustfreefallin on November 16th, 2008 08:04 pm (UTC)
Thanks again Rachel, you are my hero!
Have fun btw. for the rest of the Con!!!
smilesoftnsweet: jensen_dean_luvsmilesoftnsweet on November 16th, 2008 08:06 pm (UTC)
Yay, boys!

Thank you :)
...fromyourashes on November 16th, 2008 08:09 pm (UTC)
Hey, there, I hope it's ok that I linked to your post in my lj. Thanks for uploading!
catsbycatcatsbycat on November 16th, 2008 08:10 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much!! I have to go to bed, but I also wanna stay up and wait for some more... Cause you know, they're kinda addictive. Does one really need to sleep to function properly at work?

:)
Anjacologne_chick on November 16th, 2008 08:11 pm (UTC)
Oh boys :-) Thanks for posting it :-) (even though looks like 100 people reposted it already on my flist and I didn't know who it posted originally). So you deserve all the thanks that I posted there ;-)
Marionfaith_mars on November 16th, 2008 08:22 pm (UTC)
I LOVE YOU!