?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 August 2007 @ 08:35 pm
 
JARED!!!!!!

EEEE! So happy and it's wonderful to see him!
 
 
Current Mood: excitedexcited
 
 
 
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on August 27th, 2007 12:41 am (UTC)
wohooooooo!!!!
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 12:45 am (UTC)
YAY! It feels like FOREVER since we've seen him at all!
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on August 27th, 2007 12:49 am (UTC)
Gah, I'm still processing that he's really there! Finally!!

God, I need pictures or caps or clips or whatever! I wanna see him!!! gahhh.... I hope they'll show up SOON
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 12:50 am (UTC)
I KNOW. And he was a bajillionty feet tall and all smiles and wonderful!

I hope the clip will be up soon!
bottled star: (SPN) Jared Hearts Candyofftheceiling on August 27th, 2007 12:43 am (UTC)
Jared + HSM!
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 12:45 am (UTC)
It's like THE BEST combination!

I love how Jared is like a bajillion feet taller than the HSM cast!
bottled starofftheceiling on August 27th, 2007 12:46 am (UTC)
YES! He could have, like, propped his elbow on Vanessa's head!
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 12:51 am (UTC)
Haha, and probably Zac's too!
Janine: orlando breastsjaninelearner on August 27th, 2007 12:55 am (UTC)
I wanna see too :(
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 12:56 am (UTC)
I'd say give it a few hours and someone is bound to have clips and caps up for us!
Janinejaninelearner on August 27th, 2007 12:58 am (UTC)
yeah I'm sure by the time I wake up in the morning it'll all be here. I just want one pic before I got to bed (it's 2am here) :D
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 01:03 am (UTC)
Ohhh, gotcha. I don't know how quickly they'll be out. :-\
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 01:28 am (UTC)
Janinejaninelearner on August 27th, 2007 01:31 am (UTC)
oooh thanks hon...mmm he looks so...big :D
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 01:34 am (UTC)
Hmm...or that link looks like it's gone now, so here: http://keepaofthecheez.livejournal.com/435354.html?mode=reply

But yes, TOWERING over the HSM kids!
Janinejaninelearner on August 27th, 2007 01:40 am (UTC)
haha, he really is a giant :D

thanks for the link xx
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 01:45 am (UTC)
Hahaha, yup!
leelustleelust on August 27th, 2007 02:02 am (UTC)
He looks so good! Anyone recced it?
Rachel_sin_attract on August 27th, 2007 02:06 am (UTC)
I'm sure someone has

*waits patiently*