?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous | Next

johnny weir 2

...

  • 12th Feb, 2009 at 3:30 PM
I just received a package with a box of chocolates and a card from a supposed secret admirer.

...

K, FESS UP, WHICH ONE OF YOU GUYS DID IT?
confused

Comments

( 8 — Speak )
Raven
aki_hoshi wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:04 (UTC)
wasn't me!

Hmmm...you WILL tell us who it is, though, right? (once you find out?)
Annie
_pinkchocolate wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:22 (UTC)
haha yes, of course :D I'm really curious as to who it is... I did some snooping and I think the person is from LA and he/she got my address from FB :x
Raven
aki_hoshi wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:31 (UTC)
FB?
Annie
_pinkchocolate wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:39 (UTC)
Facebook!
Annie
_pinkchocolate wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:22 (UTC)
haha yes, of course :D I'm really curious as to who it is... I did some snooping and I think the person is from LA and he/she got my address from FB :x
Raven
aki_hoshi wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:31 (UTC)
FB?
Annie
_pinkchocolate wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:39 (UTC)
Facebook!
Raven
aki_hoshi wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:31 (UTC)
FB?
Annie
_pinkchocolate wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:39 (UTC)
Facebook!
Annie
_pinkchocolate wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 02:39 (UTC)
Facebook!
tiger_flame
tiger_flame wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 04:24 (UTC)
wasn't me!!!!!!!
trichinopoly ash
aldehyde wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 15:14 (UTC)
damn, i want to receive that kind of package in my mail! :D awesome stuff hehe.
i can see your house from here
who_la_hoop wrote:
13th Feb, 2009 23:34 (UTC)
Oh fab! Secret admirers are awesome!
she had the face of an angel & the body of a devil
nuclearsugars wrote:
15th Feb, 2009 06:20 (UTC)
"Not I, said the slasher." :D
YAY FOR SECRET ADMIRERS! <3
( 8 — Speak )