_kaypoo (_kaypoo) wrote,
_kaypoo
_kaypoo

  • Mood:

today was alright.skool was gay.but after school.i hung out with marc.jakki.amanda.brett.omg wow GTGT.   then i came home i talked to amizzle of corse!...aha we're such mean rediculous kids...
Amy:your so immature
emily:yeah im immature IM STILL A KID
Amy:a kid that sucks every dick in town ...ROFL...                                                                                     [but yeah i cant stand her as of rite now[rolls eyes]

me&andy are tight again we talked about a bunch of shit.i can't wait till next year b.c i'll see him like everyday!(excited)((and ill see amy everyday ;D)) but i hope something happens between us again<33

well imma go update when i can                          <33 Kay

 

Amizzle&Kaypoo=BFFL!!! ily

I Love Andrew Scott Brown

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 38 comments