?

Log in

No account? Create an account
_kaypoo's Journal -- Day [entries|friends|calendar]
_kaypoo

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

much happier now [February 3rd, 2005 ♥ 11:26pm ]]
[ mood | thankful ]

yay!my grandparents took temperary custidy of my lil sister till my mom gets straighten'd out(isnt gunna happen)or they find a better home for her =l ugh
but its wierd having her here like having to take care of her she runs to me
for everything!lol.but its all good.since im always going to be there for her
well im going to go because im on the phone with THE man(my lover)a.k.a marc
lol. well ill update later <33 midg

Amizzle-ily thx 4 bein here for me.BFFL
Duck-Thx For everything ;D BFFL <333333

8comment

navigation
[ viewing | February 3rd, 2005 ]
[ go | previous day|next day ]