?

Log in

No account? Create an account
CUT THROAT BITCHES [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Cut Throat Crew Bitches

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

a night to remember [May. 15th, 2005|11:26 pm]
Cut Throat Crew Bitches
[feeling... |excitedexcited]

                                           

 

                                                                   

                         

                                             

                            

          

                                    

                             

                                      

                                

 

                                    this weekend was amazing.. thank you so much baby..i lul lue

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: themoongoddess
2005-05-16 03:53 am (UTC)
awww pretty pictures!
(Reply) (Thread)
From: le_brune
2005-05-16 05:23 am (UTC)
you looked the best
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-17 02:40 am (UTC)
thanks!!! <3 are you gunna be around in the summer cause i want to see you and everyone from SM again !
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: le_brune
2005-05-17 03:09 am (UTC)
im not gonna be here, i start school early :(
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: twinklieetoes
2005-05-16 06:46 am (UTC)
where did you get your dress? it's beautiful!
(i'm going to a wedding and i'm still looking for a dress, joy.)
oh, btw, i'm lauren.. :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-17 02:42 am (UTC)
hey lauren!
i got my dress from Hechts.. i spent hours and hours looking for a dress and right before i was about to completly give up i found it
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: twinklieetoes
2005-05-17 02:45 am (UTC)
yeah that's usually what happens with me, lol
okay, well i shall keep my eyeballs open i guess hopefully i'll get lucky [cross my fingers]
thanks :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _greenspaces
2005-05-16 10:21 am (UTC)
gosh! You are so gorgeous. You two are the cutest things on this planet.


and like cristina said, you looked the best.

hahahha "You glow audrey!"
I turn the tables around now. :)

love yah!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: electioneering
2005-05-16 11:53 am (UTC)
you look beautiful audrey.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-17 02:43 am (UTC)
thanks shauna <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: i_smoke_tampons
2005-05-16 12:22 pm (UTC)
Your boyfriend looks a lot older than what I think he is. ANd dayum girl, how'd you tan so well?! Will you come to Mad's prom as well?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-17 02:44 am (UTC)
oh man... i seriously went tanning every single day before prom...yeah i'll be at Mad's prom .. are you going with bunny?<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: krutchmarauder
2005-05-16 02:25 pm (UTC)
Gorgeous.
I love your dress sweetheart!!
I hope you had a wonderful time!!
♥!.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-17 02:45 am (UTC)
<3 thanks babydoll.... oh and uhhh lets hangout again.. yeah ok sounds good
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: scremokid
2005-05-16 03:53 pm (UTC)
:) bee--ooo---teee---fulll. you look gorgeous baby. thank you so much for being my date. i love you
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2005-05-16 05:08 pm (UTC)
YOU LOOK SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO PRETTY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
I love your dress on you (faints)
-KDIZZLE

<3<3<3<3<3<3<3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: punkr0cka
2005-05-16 08:13 pm (UTC)
omg you look so hott.
AND TAN! <333 i still
havent found my dress
:(
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-17 02:47 am (UTC)
haha aww thanks!
i'm sure you will find an AMAZING dress you always find the cutest stuff!
oh and ps.. i waved at you in the hall today but ya didnt see me and i felt stupid lol!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: punkr0cka
2005-05-18 03:13 am (UTC)
i found one! but its not prom-ish, but its definately cute.
omg im so sorry. im oblivious to people saying hi or waving sometimes at me in the hallways. dont worry, I STILL LOVE YOU <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _beachbum
2005-05-16 08:44 pm (UTC)
ur dress is very peerrrrrdy!!!
cuteness.<3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-17 02:48 am (UTC)
hey yessie .. i missed you last time i went down hope all is well <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2005-05-16 11:40 pm (UTC)
:sigh:..audreyyy after looking at your pics i got feelings only phil should be getting from you. hahaha oh man idk what to say... im speechless. alsoo i LOVE phil for wearing my favorite color on the whole wide world!! love u my dear!

nessa
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-17 02:48 am (UTC)
hahahah NESSA I LOVE YOU!!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: emylouwho
2005-05-17 04:06 am (UTC)
Ah you look lovely.
I love your dress.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _frailtythyname
2005-05-25 01:50 am (UTC)
hey!! thanks so much i havnt spoken to you in soo long <3 hope all is weel

<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: punkrckprnces
2005-05-19 12:17 am (UTC)
audrey you look so amazingly pretty! I hope you had a wonderful time haha I didn't even go to my prom i defitnely went to the Rooney Concert last year instead haha I'm a loser I know but you guys look amazing! I miss ya girl!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: radio_lust
2005-06-07 06:48 am (UTC)
Join!
(Reply) (Thread)