?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 May 2012 @ 02:20 pm
 
Threadless is having a sale so you know what that means! T-shirt for me! I ordered v-neck of Sky thief!



If someone is gonna order, please click my link http://www.threadless.com/?streetteam=toobadaboutit
I haven't gotten any points in 2 years! I'll return the favor next time I buy :)

SALE ENDS TODAY
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
A._excentric_ on May 19th, 2012 03:56 pm (UTC)
In the end I chose this one because I wanted to order it 5 months ago but I chose some other one. Plus their v-necks are way better than tanks. So there were more pros than cons for it lol
(Deleted comment)
A._excentric_ on May 21st, 2012 09:06 pm (UTC)
Right now it's kinda cold but 2 weeks ago it was up to 30 degrees Celsius! I'm not looking forward to hot weather :/
(Deleted comment)
A._excentric_ on May 22nd, 2012 02:23 pm (UTC)
omg I'd die! 25 is perfect for me...more than that and I don't have the will to do anything. But some people I know loooooove hot weather! I prefer colder (that's what I like about London btw haha)