?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Next Entry

*Friends Only*

This Journal Is Friends Only

Comment To Be Added

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Comments

( 13 comments — Leave a comment )
obsessivehobbit
Jan. 12th, 2005 11:56 pm (UTC)
::blink::

COMMENT!
rockabilly_slut
Jan. 16th, 2005 06:41 am (UTC)
i'm already added, but I tought you deserved a comment :)
<3
rockabilly_slut
Jan. 16th, 2005 06:41 am (UTC)
AND your added also \m/
punkzebra
Jan. 18th, 2005 05:17 am (UTC)
hiya, i'm laurie, marie's (obsessivehobbit) friend, and a new-found metallifreak... i've heard a lot about you from marie and thought i'd say hi ^_^

...

...james = sex.
happyscavenger
Mar. 24th, 2005 10:42 pm (UTC)
james... sex?
well hetfield's voice is unmistakeably sexy.. i dunno bout the rest o him... but hey... maynard james can work it. if he can play his guitar and sing while he's doin me, he's got my respect
spongebobpunk
Mar. 18th, 2005 12:38 am (UTC)
What About Me?
Ain't I your friend? I should be able to read this! I AM THE SISTER OF YOU! Gawd...
happyscavenger
Mar. 24th, 2005 10:46 pm (UTC)
!
ok ok... james is a sexy beyatch, but you gotta give the rest o the band some credit. all i evr see is pics of hetfield...
anarchy_x_whore
Mar. 28th, 2005 02:28 am (UTC)
ERIN
well since your already on my friends list thing...i guess this doesnt really matter but i thought i'd leave you some comment <3 because your journal is the sex....james is just awesomely hot if that even makes sense lol you just said yay on msn...so i thought i'd say *yay* w00t for random comments....<3 ME
im_with_busey
May. 7th, 2005 11:06 pm (UTC)
james is sexy as fuck.
_bleedingme
May. 7th, 2005 11:11 pm (UTC)
you are added
messed_chick
May. 11th, 2005 12:12 am (UTC)
comment
hey id love to keep in contact wit u so add me plz
strawberrytatoo
Jul. 2nd, 2005 06:12 pm (UTC)
Hey it's beta, aka the strawberry :)
Mind if i add you?
_bleedingme
Jul. 3rd, 2005 12:01 am (UTC)
*adds back*
( 13 comments — Leave a comment )