(no subject)

to do list today:
get drunk
check out panera bread's dumpster
hopefully hang out with sid


ahahah






alright people, i have a shit ton of clothes that i buy for myself other people, blah blah blah, like i swear i have a shopping addiction, so i think i'm finna open an etsy store, maybe i'll try and do that some time this week. ahh.

i'm going out to eat with my gram i think i'm finna smoke real quick before. i bought an ounce the other day from this chick when me and michelle and neesy went downtown to chill and drink at the beach. i've been smoking far too much ever since.

(no subject)

would anyone be interested in:

diy large junoirs rancid tube top, can be made into a halter

diy half and half zip plaid misfits skirt, juniors size 15

mens brand new black tuk creepers size 12

new yorks dolls large more like medium or small trash sourpuss shirt

black and white stripped tripp jeans size 11

leather jacket, size 38 has some shit painted on it, but worn and should be pretty easy to take off

size 9 more like 7 levis skinnies

if you're interested just leave a comment and i can take pictures for you and give you more details, price , ect.

money , money , money

so i got my shit to get my high school diploma, hopefully i'll get it done real soon, and not have to worry about that type of stuff anymore. What i'm doing now is trying to save up money to buy some tattoo machines, chyeah! so i'm thinkin of making some stuff and selling it...soooo... i'm thinking of making some bum flap/ purse thangs, some zebra and leopard skirts, and some pretty cool necklaces and bracelets to sell. if you're interested just comment. but anyhow, it'd all go toward getting some machines, i'm so fucking excited. i'm also excited for spring/ summer, so i can ride my bike, god, it's gunna kick my ass.

(no subject)

1) Are you currently in a serious relationship?yep three years bitch!

2) What was your dream growing up? um...to do hair and make up

3) What talent do you wish you had? being able to sew like a motherfucker

4) If I bought you a drink, what would it be? gin and tonic with lime

5) Favorite vegetable? tomato

6) What was the last book you read? american psycho

7) What zodiac sign are you?scorpio

8) Any tattoos and/or piercings? Explain where. 9/16 ears, 2 ear cartlige, 12g septum, 18g nostril left, 16 g lip right, dager and snake on the outside of my left arm, sugar skull and roses on the top of my left arm, and a tiger with a top hat and monocle below that. oh and also a microphone on my leg with broken records and music notes. shiiiiiit that was looong.

9) Worst habit? smoking

10) If you saw me walking down the street, would you offer me a ride? nah, i ain't got a car, or pegs.

11) What is your favorite sport? volleyball

12) Do you have a negative or optimistic attitude? i'd like to think the 40 oz. is still 20 oz.'s full

13) What would you do if you were stuck in an elevator with me? tell what color underwear i'm wearing and tell you child stories frmo the hood.

14) Worst thing to ever happen to you? sweating ahahah

15) Tell me one weird fact about you. i relate how my b.o. smell to doritos flavors

16) Do you have any pets? 2 weasels

17) What if I showed up at your house unexpectedly? i'd watch cheaters with you

18) What was your first impression of me?normal

19) Do you think clowns are cute or scary?scary

20) If you could change one thing about how you look, what would it be? i'd wanna be skinny as fuck

21) Would you be my crime partner or my conscience? chyeah

22) What color eyes do you have? brown

23) Ever been arrested? nooope

24) Bottle or can soda? BOTTLE

25) If you won $10,000 today, what would you do with it? umm... spend it on tattoos and clothes, and then realize that could have paid for school

27) What's your favorite place to hang at? the monkey bars

28) Do you believe in ghosts? fuck yes, and i wish ghostbusters existed

29) Favorite thing to do in your spare time? sing

30) Do you swear a lot? mmm moderate

31) Biggest pet peeve? PEOPLE CHEWING WITH THEIR MOUTH OPENS, FUCKING FAT ASSES

32) In one word, how would you describe yourself? DANIELLA!

33) Do you believe/appreciate romance?yeah

34) If you could live anywhere in the world, where would you chose?france

35) Do you believe in God?yep

36) Will you repost this so I can fill it out and do the same for you?duuuuh
  • Current Music
    robustos

(no subject)

hey check out this site, you sign up by invite and select a banner from a brand you like, then you put it in your profile for a networking site and it gives money to charity(whatever cause you choose), you can also win points and rewards too

You're Invited:   <a href="http://www.socialvibe.com/?r=5277">Click here to join SocialVibe</a>