?

Log in

No account? Create an account
sariefaaaace.'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
sariefaaaace.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[30 Jul 2005|11:10pm]
[ mood | creative ]


i have a new journal.
a new start.
yay for meeeeee.

JOURNAL.


yr mom.
4 comment

[25 Jun 2005|02:36pm]

IM PRETTY MUCH DELETING YOU HOES
WHO I DONT KNOW AND I ADDED
BECAUSE OF MOST COMMUNITIES
MINUS [__redsweater] CAUSE
I JUST ADDED HER YESTERDAY AND
SHE AT LEAST LIVES BY ME.


LATER KIDS.
16 comment

I ALMOST FORGOT! [07 Apr 2005|04:48pm]

insert lame.
insert lame.
tiny tim
lame lame lame.

add a litle more drama
.. i would say a dash
of immature..


but i think youve got
that under control.



refuse refuse refuse
33 comment

numba 2 [29 Mar 2005|07:32pm]
[ mood | awake ]


so today was amazing.
the weather was absolutely
perfect for anything.
it was like 66 the whole day.
and me and lisa decided
to go to TBell and
Elm Road and run
around.

We had emo talks at TBell.
I havent been there since
my birthday. uh. yeh :-/

when we got to Elm Rd.
i dont think i could have
been happier.

i ran up and down big huge hills
and we played on emo bridges
and tire swings and awesome playgrounds.
and took even cooler pics.


derrr.

30 of 55.Collapse )










i love these days.
9 comment

[23 Mar 2005|09:17pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com





cmnt to be added
62 comment

if i write an album on tuesday morning, you should tell your dumb boyfriend i kissed you [23 Mar 2005|07:36pm]
[ mood | meh ]








so turns out someone got
stabbed in sturgis today.





weird?
8 comment

[23 Mar 2005|07:37am]
[ mood | nervous ]


i just brushed my teeth
and i brushed too far back
on my tounge
and i gagged.


ew.


so the internet brings
me horrible things.
I really think Im
done with being online
for awhile.
At least a week
but hopefully more.



So I guess this is bibi
for awhile.
6 comment

[22 Mar 2005|03:54pm]
[ mood | meh ]


all i have to say.
is


oh my fucking god
you. my friend. are gross.
fucking ew. oh shit.




uhm.
so today was nice.


yesterday.
to add to my sick day
in which i felt like dieing
my dad decides to tell me
that he has blood clots.
mom says they could be fatal.

amazing =/




loveme
10 comment

[21 Mar 2005|10:00am]
[ mood | lame ]


ok yeh so that was a bad idea.

i kinda knew i shouldnt have
stayed home from school today.
but i did anyways.

i knew it wouldnt be good
and its only 10 am and the
day is already over.

i need a nap, yes.
some sleep.
I should redo ktfaces
myspaze like she asked.

i should also find
another free trial of
photoshop to download.




i just read an old survey
i did on myspace that asked
for my fav quote in which i wrote
"you'll only make things worse."




wow. i was wise.
2 comment

[20 Mar 2005|09:51am]
[ mood | nostalgic ]

cashiacashiacashia.Collapse )



could anyone have
said it better?
no you couldnt have
cause youre not as cool as her.



cashia is a poet.
4 comment

his dick is infected with fugly cooter [19 Mar 2005|09:09pm]
[ mood | crappy ]


i realized that forever
was in your eyes.

the moment i saw you cry


i guess i dont know
after that conversation
how to let myself feel.

lisa came to visit me
while babysitting and
we emo talked as always.

i dont know if im allowed
to be ok yet, or if i am normal
when you say im not.
do i owe it to myself
to forgive what youve done
for so long?
do you deserve it?
i think so.







ugh.
stay away from meeeee.
god dammit.Collapse )
7 comment

[19 Mar 2005|12:50am]
[ mood | content ]


underground tonight.
i had the most fun ever.
i got to love on ktface
and see josh and casey
and the edwardsburg kids.


i had fun dancing.
tis all.


oh yeh.
i love my brother.
and i have to babysit tomorrow.
4 comment

[17 Mar 2005|04:01pm]
[ mood | exhausted ]


st patricks day is so cute.
6 comment

[16 Mar 2005|10:36pm]
[ mood | fucking retarded ]


today i was told i looked like
a vegan chick..?

its not an insult i guess....?

went out to eat with ktface
and lisalisalisa.
Tooooo much fun.

Those girls are my support.
oh my gah.
letter kills = bad for sarie.
5 comment

empty rooooom. [14 Mar 2005|02:40pm]
[ mood | stressed ]


yeh today was retarded.
homeroom was aiit.

ryan came in and talked to
me and abbie jo
for the whole time.
that kid is awesome.

i didnt see lisa today
cause she was on a field trip.
effn lame.

meh.
this song reminds me of summer.

come baaaaack.
5 comment

[13 Mar 2005|09:51am]

i made a friends only post.
2 comment

[12 Mar 2005|11:06am]
[ mood | okay ]


its a good feeling to know

im going to be ok.
5 comment

[11 Mar 2005|10:23pm]
[ mood | fucking retarded ]


went to andys.
we went and rented
kill bill, the first one.

around 8 30 i started crying
for reasons of my own that
he somehow knew as well.

it was nice to talk like we did.

steph and abbie picked me up,
we came back to my house,
and lisa joined us for a
hot tubbing venture.
i like my hot tub in the cold.

i feel like sitting alone
pry for the rest of my life.

i didnt go with lisa and abbie
cause id rather lay in bed by
myself and think about it.
ooooof course.

nothings getting better.
i guess every day it pry
gets worse and worse.
but i cant fix this shit.
to do? to do?
2 comment

[11 Mar 2005|01:30pm]
[ mood | cold ]


nothingnothingnothing


going to andys tonight
thats about it.

spending the night at stephs
someone hit me up tonight

7075152.
comment

lamelamelame [10 Mar 2005|04:31pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]


so today was kinda lame.
i got a hug
from justin which was nice.

had some weird shit happen after
school.

got pissed off at lunch.

got pissed off online.
yeh yuhr fuckin ghey.

im currently eating mac and cheese
out of my ninja turtles bowl.





im gonna go do homework
and talk to andrew.


knight.
comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]