?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous 10

Sep. 11th, 2006

B I T C H

Car Accidents Hurt

Car accidents fuckin suck so much... 
It hasnt even been a fucking year since my last one...
This one was NOT my fault tho...
My cousin and I were drivin around and this stupid fuck rearended me going about 40mph...
My back is so fucked up right now...
I have 3 different pain killers...
and I have to go to physical therapy...
I will be ok tho... 
just alot of pain right now...

in other news... all I have to say... is...


IM DONE!!! 
guys fucking SUCK and Im so fucking done with them...


yeah... Im in pain so Imma take some pills and crash...
I will write more later...

</3 -=[[ Stacy ]]=- </3

Aug. 9th, 2006

ButerFly Girl

Short...Not So Sweet...But Right To The Point

FUCK love 
FUCK
guys
FUCK happiness
FUCK relationships
FUCK EVERYTHING!!!

Im done with it all...

DaniKinz... Thank You... SOOO Much... For Not Only Being My Best Friend... But For Being There When I Really Needed Someone... I Love You <3<3<3

Gooberz... Even tho some of the shit you copy n paste to me makes me puke... I still love you <3 and I hope the best for you guys!... I know somethin good HAS to come of it... 

I dont even think anyone else even reads this... so yeah... if I didnt say your name... it's cuz you prolly dont matter to me that much... OR I didnt know you even read my shit... so comment me... and I will add you in the next update... <3

Aug. 2nd, 2006

B I T C H

Feelings Come Out...

Ok I think it's about time to update this fucker n let some feelings out... Im really upset right now n I figure if I write about it maybe it will help a bit... I'll find out... Here we go...

So it's 1:20am... I didnt talk to Pj at all yesterday and I havent talked to him at all today and prolly wont -sigh- I mean... I know he's ok but thats all I know... he sent me a message on myspace at like 11 something last night sayin he was ok and he loved me and he was sorry that he does things without thinking... I know he loves me... but like the other day we were on the phone n someone came to his house for him... so what's he do?... stops talkin to me... to talk to them... I can understand it tho... cuz Im not gonna stop him from talkin to anyone... Im not like that... but then he lets me go... so he can do whatever... with whoever... I know he wouldnt cheat on me... but it dont mean I havent thought about it... I mean fuck... I dunno what the hell goes on at all the parties he goes to all the time... I do know he gets really really fucked up... to the point he dont remember shit... and WHAT IF... just what if... somethin happens... wether he wants it to or not... and he dont remember it... it jus really gets to me... cuz I Love him... so fucking much... n I dont think he realizes how much I do n that I would do anything and give anything... for him... ANYTHING...

GRRR @ him... god damnit!!!... he makes me so fucking happy... it's amazing... but he can also take it away in 2 fucking seconds...

I dont care that he parties n shit... I really dont... I trust him with my life... I just hate it when he parties n it last for fucking DAYS n I dunno where the hell he is or who he's with... or even if he's ok -sigh- I dont even know when Imma fuckin get to talk to him next -sigh- it kills me... so fucking much...

How would he feel... if I was talkin to him... then someone came over n I just dropped him for them... AND I told him to call me back in a little while that I would prolly be home... then when he calls Im NOT fucking home... how would he feel ?... it dont feel good... at all... :-(

What really gets to me... I can be soooo fucking pissed at him... but the minute I fucking hear from him... its all fucking gone... I fucking hate that shit... I know he's sorry n I know he really loves me... but GRRR... Im so pissed n upset right now...but if he was to message me... right now... it would all be gone...

I cant fucking wait for him to be here... or me there... what the fuck ever comes first... then maybe things will be different... n I know Im stupid for thinkin it... but I cant help it... I jus really feel like his friends are more important and mean more to him... then I do... I dont want him to give up his friends... AT ALL... Im not controling... I just hate it when things get going so damn good... then BAM!... im hit in the fucking heart... -sigh-

I Love him... with all my heart... with everything I am... He is my heart... my air... my world... my EVERYTHING... without him... there is no me... I know everything will be ok... it always is... him and I never fight... we are so perfect for each other its not even funny... I just want my Babies :-(

if anyone has anything to say...
Please do...

Cody... thank you for being there for me to cry on... hope everything goes good with Haley :-P

DaniKinz... Your My Girl... I Love You... You've been there so much for me lately... and I thank you... SO much!!!

Lori... BabyGurl... Things WILL get better... they always do... Im still here for you... Love you ALWAYS <3

Kimi... Im so sorry I havent gotten back to you... I promise I will... but now you know whats been on my mind...

Im out...

</3-=Stacy=-</3

Jul. 16th, 2006

B I T C H

For My Babies <3

~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~

I don't wanna go another day
So I'm telling you, exactly what is on my mind
Seems as like everybody is breaking up
and throwing their love away
But I know I got a good thing right here
That's why I say (Hey)

Nobody gonna love me better, I must stick wit u forever Nobody gonna take me higher, I must stick wit u You know how to appreciate me, I must stick wit u, my baby Nobody ever made me feel this way, I must stick wit u

I don't wanna go another day
So I'm telling you, exactly what is on my mind
See the way we ride, in our private lives
Ain't nobody gettin' in between
I want you to know that, your the only one for me

Nobody gonna love me better, I must stick wit u forever Nobody gonna take me higher, I must stick wit u You know how to appreciate me, I must stick wit u my baby Nobody ever made me feel this way, I must stick wit u

And now, ain't nothing else I can need
And now, I'm singing.. 'cause your so, so into me I got you, we'll be making love endlessly
I'm with you, baby you're with me

So don't cha worry about
people hanging around
they ain't bring us down
I know you, and you know me
and that's all that counts
So don't cha worry about
people hanging around
they ain't bring us down
I know you, and you know me
and that's why, that's why I say

Nobody gonna love me better, I must stick wit u forever Nobody gonna take me higher, I must stick wit u You know how to appreciate me, I must stick wit u my baby Nobody ever made me feel this way, I must stick wit u

Nobody gonna love me better, I must stick wit u forever Nobody gonna take me higher, I must stick wit u You know how to appreciate me, I must stick wit u my baby Nobody ever made me feel this way, I must stick wit u
~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~ <3 ~

Jul. 12th, 2006

B I T C H

I GOT MY BABY BACK!!!

ok I just wanted to make a lil post...
lol...
I messaged Dani at like 5am or some shit this mornin... and I just wanted to run outside and fucking scream at the top of my lungs...

ok on to my news -giggles-

so an ex of mine and I have been talkin n shit...
we been tryin to move on n maybe work things out...

well...
last night we talked on the phone for like 2 1/2 hrs...
we got some shit out...
and omg...
Im so fucking happy!!!

Pj and I are back together!!!

I've wanted this moment to happen for so long
Im go fucking happy now...

Baby... if you read this...
I Love You... Forever
Your My World...
My Heart...
My Everything...
x0x0x0x0x0x <3

to everyone else...

<3<3<3<3<3<3
Hearts for all!!!
hahaha Stacy is in a hella good mood

Comment bitches <3

Jul. 9th, 2006

B I T C H

Why...

Why do guys tell you they like you...
Then they dont talk to you...

Why dont they ever respond to any of your messages...
Yet they write bulletins n shit...

I mean...
It only takes 2 seconds to write a short note...

But can they take 2 seconds to do it...
No...

-sigh-

You know it really hurts...

It's kinda sad...
To know booze n drugs make some people totally different...

I miss the old days...
I miss the old ways...
I miss the old him...
I just fucking miss him...

Not that any of you even care...
But I just had to get some shit out...

It's eating me from the inside out...

The depression is setting in...

Im out... </3 </3 </3 Hope your lives are better then mine... Much better...

Jul. 2nd, 2006

Moon Fairy

-sigh- I wish I could go back in time and be with him again

Why do we hurt the ones we love the most...
Why do I fuck up so much...
Why cant I just make anyone happy...
Why cant just ONE fucking wish come true...
Why do I try...
Why am I so stupid...
Why am I so lonely...

I just wanna make him happy...
and I cant even do that...
Im just a fuck up...
Who will never be happy...
I just wanna be pretty...
I just wanna be good enough...

I wanna give up so fucking bad...
But I cant...
I need to show him Im real...
I need him to believe in me...
I need to be there for him...
He needs to know how I feel...
I wanna know how he feels...
I want him to know I care...
and that I will always be there...
Im not going anywhere this time...
It's a promise I wont ever break...
I want him to trust me...
and to know I trust him...
I want him to work on things WITH ME...
I wanna prove to him...
It's different this time...

I Love Him...

I made a mistake...
Dont I get a second chance...
To prove things to him...
I'd give anything for him...

Jun. 23rd, 2006

B I T C H

WoW Stacy is actually Happy for once... and its NOT an act!!!

ok so Im hella tired but I cant sleep lol
I want it to be like 4:30 or 5 o clockish in the afternoon already!!!

so here's whats goin on... an ex of mine and I started talkin again... I havent talked to him in along time... prolly bout at least 5 or 6 months if not longer... I actually think it's been longer then that... but why hooters... we talked for over an hour yesterday n I was tellin him how I felt... I was scared to at first but then he told me he wanted to know... so we talked about shit for awhile... omg Im so happy hehehe... I cant wait to talk to him again today!!! I wanna talk to him right now so bad n it sux that I cant... he said he's gettin a cell phone soon tho... I hope its REALLY SOON!!! I dont wanna wait anymore hahaha... I remember when we was together he used to borrow his uncles cell n text me all day hehehe... oh my god he makes me so happy... just having him back in my life n talkin to him makes me smile!!! :-D

lol this entry WAS gonna be a short one... but well when I talk about him I just cant shut up hahaha... there's to much to say cuz he's so AMAZING! <3

I dunno if he's gonna read this or not... but in case he does I just wanna tell him... THANK YOU!!! <3 for coming back into my life <3 I hope one day things can be the way they were before. You mean the world to me <3

ok so Imma TRY to go to sleep now... if I sleep that gets me a little bit closer to the time I want it to be so I can talk to him lol...

I Love You All! <3

ShelBell how is Tommy likin my sloppy 2nds ? hahaha kiddin! I Love You Tons BabyDoll!!! <3<3<3

Good luck on your tests Kimi! <3

Lori... OMG Grevie is so fucking cute!!! <3 I love you babygurl <3

Goof Face... I mean Coderz... Your a Jew :-D lol I hope you got some sleep! <3 Love Ya

Jun. 18th, 2006

B I T C H

I WANNA FUCKING KILL HIM

Im so fucking pissed off right now Im ready to fucking kill someone...
my mom just called me and she is fucking drunk as hell... I have NEVER seen her this way before... she couldnt even talk all she kept sayin was "where are you where are you stacy where are you" I told her I would come pick her up n bring her home n she said no that she was ok cuz Dave (my soon to be step dad) was with her... so I had her put him on the phone he got on the phone and I told him to bring her home n he was like I got news for you your not her fucking mother so I was like yeah well she has a bad fucking heart and shouldnt be drinking that fucking much and then he hung up on me so i called her back n he answered n i told him to let me talk to her n he said she was eatting n i said let me talk to my fucking mom or imma come find you so he gave her the phone n said he was sick of me... see I wouldnt be like this but she just fucking had open heart surgery a couple months ago and she shouldnt be drinking alot... it fucking shows how much he cares about her... god I fucking wanna hit him so bad... I think Imma go for a drive cuz if Im here when they get home its not gonna be good...

I love you all and Im sorry for my bitchings... but you gotta understand that this is my fucking mom... my life... and NO ONE fucks with her... blah I wanna kill him... kill him kill him fucking kill him...
B I T C H

Happy Birthday BabyDoll

Happy Birthday To My BabyDoll <3 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Happy Birthday Too You
Happy Birthday Too You
Happy Birthday Too My ShelBell BabyDoll!!!
Happy Birthday Tooooooo Youuuuuuu

I Love You Muches n Muches!!!

Get Krunked Up For Me!!!

<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3

Previous 10