?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Jacqui's Journal -- Day [entries|friends|calendar]
Jacqui

[ website | BE MY FRiEND!?! <33 ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[08 Sep 2005|11:01am]
[ mood | sleepy ]

Ohhhh man last night I was on the phone with Tyler.
...For five hours... Haha oh man I love that kid.
We made a new sign language, and I think ours is easier..
His dads indian name is Walking Lizard
...his dad is 100% french. WTF?!?!
and omg this kid made my life
"let's put romantic music on... can you put in Worship Kidz?"
hahaha omg I like died laughing.
He likes to sing like the worship kidz and it's really hott.
He does awesome impressions of me I swear.

=P

Today I'm going to babysit, and then I'm going out to eat at Applebee's! With Paula I think. Yessssss =)

post comment

navigation
[ viewing | September 8th, 2005 ]
[ go | previous day|next day ]