Because you're nice!

I need to know! Vote because you're nice.

Poll #448849 LJ vs. Xanga

Which do you prefer?

Livejournal
39(95.1%)
Xanga
2(4.9%)
  • Current Music
    n0ne

Grits are for niggers!

Alan: Grits?

Auto response from rnxsw6:
grits.

Alan: What The Fuck!
Alan: That shit is for niggers!
Alan: You are a nigger.
Me: hahahaha
Alan: 1. You clean.
2. Eating grits!
Alan: WTF!
Me: haha
Me: we're all niggers at heart
Alan: Speak for yourself!
Me: hahaha
Me: grits are good though
Alan: eww
Alan: hillbilly
Me: they're the expensive kind if that makes any difference
Alan: haha
Alan: oh it does
Me: hahaha