(no subject)

will someone help me with an image map please? its for my new journal that im making. GASP. and you're probably not going to be on it.


jay kay.

FRIENDS CUT;

if i deleted you, 1) its an old journal & you have a new one
2) i never read yours and/or never comment-vice versa
3) yeah whatever


________stellar
___drunkenwings
__asyouwere
___murderous
_gunfight
_miss_sass
_unpersuader
backseat__
circus_clowns
dying_to_live18
its_just_enough
lack_of__color
lessthanhannah
littleblackache
lonelysky
mexicanwerewolf
muted_choke
noxotherxonexx
pretty_whore
quite_violence
rallsballs
shes__oblivious
singerchik
starfilledtear
uneven_circle
whenshefell
xxeasytargetxx
if youre on this list and you dont want to be cut then uhm get over it. whatever. bye.

oh and for the rest of you, keep it gangsta.

im so freaked out.

okay.. im never going to the park after 9 anymore. me and erica drove up at the park and it was like around 10. we felt like swinging! there was this girl sitting on a swing all alone and looked kinda.. hmm... rough. i really couldnt see her face cause it was really dark out. and she was completely silent and looked like she was.. i dont know. it was so quiet outside, it was scary. all you could hear was me and ericas swings making noise and the breeze through the leaves. i wanted to ask her if she was okay, but i was kind of scared to cause i didnt know if she was like a psycho or something. me and erica were freaked out by her presence. she got up from the swing and walked to her car and it seemed like she was looking for something in the backseat. and then she starts looking in the trunk. erica was like WTF IS SHE DOING and so we were like.. lets go. when we got to the car, i guess she found whatever she was looking for and started walking down to where the little creek is at and it is completely dark and scary down there. i dont think anyone would go down there at night cause you cant see a thing. theres a road that goes around it and me and erica drove to see if we could see her, but we didnt. nobody just goes down there at night. i think she was going to commit suicide.


ps; i love my best friend