?

Log in

No account? Create an account
at school way bored miss adam where is he - is this love.. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
dottedwith_

[ website | PSH!! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Oct. 14th, 2005|10:01 am]
dottedwith_
at school

way bored

miss adam

where is he
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: morbid_emoticon
2005-10-15 12:31 pm (UTC)
Happy Month Princess =D i just wish i was there to celebrate with you =P

as its looking now im going back to aust on monday so i should have a working phone then =D yay!

i love you princess <33333
hang in there, it'll be the 24th before you know it.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ____like__woahh
2005-10-17 08:40 am (UTC)
Yes the 24th =)


I love you xxxxxx
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: morbid_emoticon
2005-10-20 10:20 am (UTC)
it appears as though your not getting my emails, so im kinda hoping you get this.. let me know if you get this

i love you <33
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: morbid_emoticon
2005-10-21 09:35 am (UTC)
comments, comments doop dee dooo!

ah fuck!! australian idols on!!! stupid fucking show
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ____like__woahh
2005-10-21 09:41 am (UTC)
haha.. that sounds like fun, =) i wana come and watch that!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ____like__woahh
2005-10-21 09:45 am (UTC)
jo wants to type something -


Hiya love, i want your babies and i have lost my penis called steve...HELP ME!

yes, that IS my friend =)

*hands out special stickers*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: morbid_emoticon
2005-10-21 09:46 am (UTC)
hah! its not worth watching! lol

its a bunch of dumb looking people imitating crappy songs

and its on for another 20min! dammit! i might have to do a long load of washing :-P
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ____like__woahh
2005-10-21 09:50 am (UTC)
lol mon the washing...

i think i need to do some washing later on when i get hom ebut thats not til after work number 1 lol


XP


i want to celebrate midnight again
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ____like__woahh
2005-10-21 09:51 am (UTC)
i have to go soon........................ =(
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: morbid_emoticon
2005-10-21 09:53 am (UTC)
i wanna celebrate every hour :-D

fuck i hate this show. the problem is theres nothing else on. and none of the people on it are hot...stupid ugly fake singers
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: morbid_emoticon
2005-10-21 09:54 am (UTC)
what time do you have to go?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ____like__woahh
2005-10-21 09:54 am (UTC)
in a few minutes.. i shall text you. =)

and jo says what about steve!!

love you
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: morbid_emoticon
2005-10-21 09:56 am (UTC)
i think i found steve, he was living under my fridge. dont worry he's been well fed, i even think he grew!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ____like__woahh
2005-10-21 12:25 pm (UTC)
haha
i'm back online for another...30ish minutes.. how are you doing xxx
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: morbid_emoticon
2005-10-21 01:00 pm (UTC)
im bored :-( but super troopers is about to come on so ima watch that

i love you <3 xxx
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)