OHSALK

w0rd gankstas

mY RAPS MY RIBBITY RIBBITY RAPS, MY BACKWARDS HAT, BITCH YOU SMELL BAD.YOU BETTAH WATCH OUT FO ME AND MY THUGS CUZ WE'RE DANGEROUS



w0rd out homiez<3
  • Current Music
    stuff???
OHSALK

woo hoo fun time. do it.

okaaayy. fun time.



Ask me one question. Whatever you want. I'll answer you honestly. i promise. as long as you post ur name. i WILL answer every question. ASK ME ANYTHING.


<3
  • Current Music
    someone on tv talking
OHSALK

i feel betterrrr yay

whee
im so bored
im better woo.
i designed my first tattoo.
i wanna ask my mom if i can get it for my birthday.

Read more...Collapse )
haha
BEEP BEEP....
Pass the Condom Truck around and it will bring u luck

|^^^^^^^^^^^
| CONDOMS ||| '|";\, __
|_..._...______===|=||
" '(@ ) " |(@ )(@ ) (@ )

Forward this to at least 10 people or send a bulletin and you are guaranteed to have a wild weekend with the person of your choice. If you don't, you'll get bad sex for the rest of your life


i found it on myspace. this is kinda a bulletin??
  • Current Music
    open wounds-skillet
OHSALK

(no subject)

i love how nobody gives a rats ass about me being sick. well fuck you all.


<3


oh and the few that do care, thank you and ignore the first half of this enrty.
<3333
  • Current Mood
    pissed off pissed off
OHSALK

(no subject)

mono really sucks.
i have toncilitus too. i have to take like 4 medications...
tylenol for my fever, a sleep aid for sleeeping, vikadin and motrin for pain, and some antibiotic for my tonsils.
this sucks. im gonna be out of skool for at least 2 weeks.
my gawd i hate it
i need my ray :(
  • Current Music
    letting the cables sleep-bush