?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Dropped June 9th, 2008. ♥.

spoilahz

New Loveless chapter, I'll do this quickly because I have been drinking.

*ROLLS*Collapse )

Fuck you and your eight pages a month, Yun. :F
Boring Loveless chapter this month. Yun is just draaaagging out this confrontation. But oh man, do I love the way she draws Seimei.

Two instances of badtouch, courtesy of Aoyagi SeimeiCollapse )

Jun. 24th, 2007

You asked him?

[Continued from here]

May. 12th, 2007

I'm bored, so here is the latest chapter of Loveless, which has some of Kio's backstory.
The translated dialogue for each page can be found under the image.

'Are you a fetishist?'Collapse )

The fact that he just got backstory means something bad's gonna happen to him sometime very soon y/n?
So, uh. More canon!WTF that slightly messes with my playing of Kio

ATTENTION EVERYONE, IF YOUR CHARACTER HAS SEEN KIO NAKED OR HALF-NAKED AT ANY POINT, THEY PROBABLY WOULD HAVE NOTICED HIS TATTOO:
What a badass.Collapse )

Er, yeah. Sorry.
DECEMBER CHAPTER OF LOVELESS!

UM WHAT

omg omg omgCollapse )

Profile

Loliloliloliloli~
lick_it_
Kaidou Kio

Latest Month

June 2008
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Akiko Kurono