?

Log in

YOUR DAYS OF FINGERBANGING MARY JANE ROTTENCROCH ARE OVER! [entries|friends|calendar]
Josef Stalin

[ website | My Website ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[01 Feb 2006|02:54am]
So like...OMG!!! I saw that bitch Becky today, so I walked up to that ho and I was like "OMG wtf r u doing here?" and then I slapped her.



.........and i'm spent
LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[03 Nov 2005|06:47pm]

HELLO!?!?!



Being dead is quiet......mustache..... jesus................I'm not even trying anymore.


EHCOOOOO!

1 LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[28 Apr 2005|07:54pm]
http://65.127.124.62/south_asia/4483241.stm.htm

HOLY SHIT! That fake almost had me.... I mean its a good fake, but what gave it away was the picture and the I.P.

....bastards got my hopes up.
1 LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[28 Apr 2005|07:38pm]

I am:
51%
Republican.
"Congratulations, you're a swing voter. When they say 'Nascar Dad', they mean you. Every Republican ad on the TV set was made just for your viewing pleasure. Don't you feel special?"

Are You A Republican?


Stalin is bored.... I need a bag of cheeto's....Maybe a hot bath....with some candles....and a woman.....or man.....no...just a woman.
1 LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[20 Feb 2005|09:13am]


BANANA!

My SPOON is too BIG!



My mustache is more..How you say?......Sexy?



Never more...



Never more...
3 LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[07 Feb 2005|02:54am]
Your Career as a Deadly Assassin (LJ) by maxgallagher
Username
Gender
You first killed at age12
Your victim wasBarney
ReasonEntertainment
Your trademark weaponA surgical needle
Your reputationProfessional and Awsome
You work withNo one
You kill forWorld Domination
In the end, you are defeated byangiemia
Your deathA MOOSE!
Your career body-count956,453,221
Quiz created with MemeGen!


I AM GOD BITCHEZ!
LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[29 Jan 2005|11:54pm]
http://www.ananova.com/news/story/sm_1261997.html?menu

BRILLIANT!!!

Genious. True genious.
LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[28 Jan 2005|11:53am]
You scored as Neutral Good. A Neutral Good person tries to do the 'goodest' thing possible. These people are willing to work with the law to accomplish their goal, but if the law is corrupt they are just as willing to tear it down. To these people, doing what's right is the most important thing, regardless of rules, customs, or laws.

</td>

Neutral Good

85%

True Neutral

70%

Chaotic Good

55%

Chaotic Evil

55%

Lawful Good

55%

Neutral Evil

45%

Chaotic Neutral

30%

Lawful Neutral

25%

Lawful Evil

20%

What is your Alignment?
created with QuizFarm.com


I THINK IT'S BROKEN HEIDI!
LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[25 Jan 2005|10:59pm]
Fruit Loops kick ass, bitches.
LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

[22 Jan 2005|09:54pm]


Hehehehehhehehehhehehehehehehehe........Bob Dole.....HAHA.....heh.
1 LICK MY SACK COMMRADE

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]