?

Log in

I wanna remember to remember to forget that you forgot me... [entries|friends|calendar]
im_a_time_bomb_

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[14 May 2004|07:40pm]
new name...

_fuckxlove_
post comment

[14 May 2004|06:42pm]
i cant stand this journal anymore.


new name.

dont know what it is yet. but i hate this journal.
post comment

[14 May 2004|06:16pm]
i have a weird taste in my mouth.

i skin feels weird.

my eyes feel old.
post comment

[13 May 2004|07:28pm]
i want to live underwater.
1 comment|post comment

[12 May 2004|09:16pm]
sometimes i want to kill myself.


just to get away from everyone.
2 comments|post comment

[09 May 2004|11:51am]
everything that keeps me together is falling apart, i got this thing that i consider my only art of fucking people over.


sooooo.... ever wanna kill everyone?
post comment

[09 May 2004|09:29am]
peaceful athiesim.

not quite me.

but i know where you're coming from.
post comment

[09 May 2004|12:09am]
i think i just stopped caring tonight.. about everything.
post comment

[08 May 2004|01:10pm]
i found this on my desk... i find alot of things on my desk...


We chose this subject because both our fathers are raging alcoholics. Only joking, we find this topic to be extremely interesting because both of our grandfathers were members of the chicago and new york organized crime gauge, " the mob".

You may not be familer with The Mob, but let me assure you- you dont want to be.

Mobsters were bad dudes that didnt take crap from anyone. If you screwed with them then you would end up "sleepin with the fishes " because you got whacked.
And that was if you were lucky. Our grandfathers, in their stonecold badness, bootlegged more liquor than Jack Daniels could make. They helped make the prohibition what it was, and this is our tribute to them.


" Fuck jack daniels, capone is where its at"
1 comment|post comment

[06 May 2004|10:41pm]
H0pelss R0mntIc: hairy asses suck
post comment

[05 May 2004|07:45pm]
I admit that I have made mistakes
and I swear I'll never wrong you again
you've got a lure I can't deny,
but you've had your chance so say goodbye


*I wanna live in a city with no friends or family
I'm gonna look out the window of my color T.V.
I wanna remember to remember to forget you forgot me
I'm gonna look out the window of my color T.V.*



forget i ever loved you
forget that i ever thought about you,
remember that you never wanted me,
love was truely... chaotic


you got this thing,
where all you can manage to do,
is to fuck people over

i looked at us through a ruined sky,
and saw visible signs of combustion.
post comment

[05 May 2004|04:23pm]
we cant talk about it now,
so one last touch,
and then we'll go,
we'll pretend that it meant something so much more,
but it was vile,
it was cheap,
and you are beautiful,
but you dont mean a thing to me.
1 comment|post comment

[04 May 2004|06:42pm]
i love aragon.

i'm one of those star wars junkies.


haha. of course i know. aragon is the man from lord of the rings.


ifuckinglovebeinganerd
post comment

[02 May 2004|02:20pm]
my ears are now fourteens.


damn my non stretchy ears.
post comment

[25 Apr 2004|11:35pm]
and i'll laugh before i pull the trigger.
post comment

- [19 Apr 2004|06:56am]
blah blah blah blah blah

bitch bitch bitch bitch bitch

sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo bored
post comment

[18 Apr 2004|08:28pm]
Shake that ass.
post comment

- [27 Mar 2004|09:30pm]
[ mood | bored ]

ever want to kill everyone?

oh okay me too.

=)


my teeth hurt.

damnit.

post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]