?

Log in

(*^*&$@$$ [entries|friends|calendar]
jared

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[09.06.2006 @ 2:53pm]
I'm sorry, your blog is wrought with explatives.

lololololololol.

fuck you payperpost.com.
2_ _ _ _?

[07.20.2006 @ 5:27pm]
wtf.



TmotherfuckingEmotherfuckingXmotherfuckingAmotherfuckingS


see you soon.
2_ _ _ _?

[11.24.2005 @ 12:27am]
why are my posts always sad?

dont worry.


ill stop.
1_ _ _ _?

[11.24.2005 @ 12:09am]
i had a great time tonight.

just like old times.
lol.

i wish a wasnt a fuck up.
i had a long week at work already. and i still have to go back on friday. =/

well i wish i had time for this damn thing.


oh yeah.
everyone, im going to the air national guard.

ill be gone for a while.
but not tomorrow.
hang out with me!

<8673509870
2_ _ _ _?

[11.21.2005 @ 10:18pm]
i kissed brad pitt.



on a pop up.




i wish i had friends.
2_ _ _ _?

[11.21.2005 @ 10:09pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
?

[11.21.2005 @ 10:00pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
1_ _ _ _?

[11.20.2005 @ 1:13pm]
my whole world is all =/.
?

[10.19.2005 @ 11:34pm]
My LiveJournal Trick-or-Treat Haul
hoosenflogger_ goes trick-or-treating, dressed up as presidential poop.
_____pancakes gives you 13 white vanilla-flavoured gummy bats.
___starface tricks you! You lose 12 pieces of candy!
__roxmysox tricks you! You get a block of wood.
blownup gives you 11 mottled green passionfruit-flavoured jawbreakers.
goochonfire tricks you! You get a rock.
jbjguitar tricks you! You lose 4 pieces of candy!
peacefuljane tricks you! You get a block of wood.
purplehell gives you 3 red coconut-flavoured gummy worms.
this_mad_fever tricks you! You lose 3 pieces of candy!
witchbaby119 tricks you! You lose 6 pieces of candy!
hoosenflogger_ ends up with 2 pieces of candy, a block of wood, a rock, and a block of wood.
Go trick-or-treating! Username:
Another fun meme brought to you by rfreebern.
7_ _ _ _?

.. [10.16.2005 @ 9:47pm]

 

hmm ok,Collapse )

2_ _ _ _?

[08.22.2005 @ 12:36pm]
i had the best birthday ever.
and i didnt get drunk


but if you want the whole story..

see jamis post.

because i have to go to work.
2_ _ _ _?

[08.18.2005 @ 12:05pm]
i got a birthday card in the mail!!
2_ _ _ _?

[08.17.2005 @ 6:17pm]
[ mood | stupid ]

okay im fucking retarded

this is the shit i think about when im at work driveing all alone like 98354 miles a day.

1. if your phone # was any of these, your life would suck
816-0455
607-481-6455
347-4455 actualy that would be neat

and i call them all, the only one that answered was 816-0455 with 912 area code. it was a machine, and i just said, "BIG O ASS!!" and hung up.

2. this ones really, really gay.

ive been trying to call mike jones all day. and i started to think about his number.

everyone knows.. 281-330-8004

butt! 330-8004=EEO BOOA
HE YO BOY!
idk. what the fuck.
goddamnit jared you fucking idiot.

i need a job that makes me think about important shit. not think on my own.

2_ _ _ _?

[08.17.2005 @ 12:30pm]
o..
August 23, 2006.
i hope i'm around for it.
2_ _ _ _?

[07.06.2005 @ 10:36pm]
i think this is neato

http://members.shaw.ca/hevil1/art/art.htm
1_ _ _ _?

[06.07.2005 @ 3:44pm]
hey josh, hows cali-fornicate-i-aye?
1_ _ _ _?

haha [05.25.2005 @ 11:53am]
[ mood | weird ]

what to do, what to do.....

?

wow [05.20.2005 @ 8:44am]
[ mood | thankful ]

its may 20th....

?

hmmmmmm [05.16.2005 @ 12:51pm]

why not?Collapse )

?

[05.12.2005 @ 11:53am]
i found my shooooose!!

this is a good day.
;")
1_ _ _ _?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]