?

Log in

i'm happy because i found out i am really no one. [entries|friends|calendar]
fast___songs__



Image hosted by Photobucket.com





Image hosted by Photobucket.com


[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Wednesday,
June 13th, 2007]

cnt w-8 4 da summahh wid des 2!!!
I LUV MUH BFFLZ LOLOL! U KNO IT RY N DANNIGRRL
YEAH HOLLA @ CHA GRRL 4 FUN TYMEZ DIZ SUMMAHHH CHYEAH CHYEAH
MORE!Collapse )
5 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Sunday,
May 6th, 2007]
For prom pix go to www.myspace.com/rachel___ orr http://hs.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1325940083
1 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Tuesday,
April 17th, 2007]
Hi,

pictures from i don't know when. look. pc.


(me, danielle, ryan)

Darling, what am i to you?Collapse )
3 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Friday,
March 2nd, 2007]


It's your god-forsaken right to be loved, loved, loved!Collapse )
8 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Sunday,
January 21st, 2007]





These are a few of my favorite thingsCollapse )
8 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Thursday,
January 4th, 2007]
take a gander at my foto-graphs

as i'm swimming through the stereo, I'm writing you a symphony of sound. Where are you now?Collapse )
4 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Tuesday,
January 2nd, 2007]
Hola Amigos,


Happy New Years!

Vacation went by way too fast. It was fun though. I love my fraaandsss! This vacatoin was Quidditch World Cup tournaments, dinners at the Olive Garden, fist fights, champagne with John's parents, mall trips, good movies, bad movies, danielle, john, ryan, jayme, claw games, sledding!, Jonh's House and BFFLs!

I got a new digi cam btw. its my christmas present to myself

i also got a new phone. 988-2183!


So hello, good friend, I wanna be next to you. For my head, for my heart, for what's true.Collapse )
I'm up much to late. PC!
5 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Thursday,
November 2nd, 2006]
tagged by alex

6 facts about me:

1. - 6. i'm awesome

tagging: everyone
2 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Sunday,
October 8th, 2006]

it runs in the family.
3 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Tuesday,
October 3rd, 2006]
From here on out i'm a going to be a good kid! i swear.
4 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Friday,
September 15th, 2006]

i love these.
4 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Thursday,
September 14th, 2006]
Good things all around.
You?
4 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Tuesday,
August 29th, 2006]
school. weird.
1 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Friday,
August 11th, 2006]
period 1: Photo - Mr. Strickland

period 2: Lab, White Days - Lawrence

period 2: Study, Green Days - Staff

period 3: Hon. Chem - Lawrence

period 4/5: AP AMH&G - Stone

period 6: Lunch - Staff

period 7/8: Hon. English - Vancelette

period 9: Latin III - Grimes

period 10: Hon. Pre-Calc - Hall
6 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Thursday,
August 3rd, 2006]
If i ever find out who stole my stuff out of my car. IM GOING TO RIP THEM A NEW ONE. i am so emotionally distressed right now. :( :( :(

Nothing can ever fill the emotional void i now have.
13 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Tuesday,
March 28th, 2006]
I faked sick today and winded up with an inhaler? haha i'm not really sure how that happened. I don't think doctors really know if your sick, the just guess. Yeah i apparently have broncitus and wasn't faking? so i'm on antibiotics and have an inhaler haha. Me and my brother are going to take our roids together because we're geeks.

When i was picking up my perscription at Hannafords i got this:
Image hosting by Photobucket
yeahh backyardigans4lyfe!

Drivers Ed is over in 9 days! :-D

That's it.
4 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

i got nothing to give you, except everything. [Tuesday,
March 28th, 2006]



I'm outside right now, talking to jerrica and listening to Rilo Kiley instead of being at school. Today is a nice day.
1 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Saturday,
April 16th, 2005]
Hello, it would be greatly appriciated if everyone would join Christy, Danielle, Jerrica and I's new community



Peace Outtt
8 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

[Wednesday,
April 6th, 2005]

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
comment to be added
or don't comment, i'll add you anyways.
I'm nice like that.
82 it is understandable, that you will never understand.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]