?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Stop me before I say too much [entries|friends|calendar]
B ta tha izzill

[ website | MySpace ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[26 Nov 2005|09:24pm]


_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible

Make sure to add it people.
2 Wasted breaths| Exhale

Call me morbid, call me pale [25 Nov 2005|12:28am]
I made a new LJ, add it up.

_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible

Im going to hell for sure.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible
_the_bible
Exhale

[24 Oct 2005|12:44am]
First and foremost, I want to let all of you know that this is going to be just a huge compilation of all my thoughts. Most of which were inspired by todays events.

I was forced by my Mom to watch Lifetime. Lets just say this, that stupid mini series "The 60's" is pretty bad.

But, anyways...here I go

PS...if this is the first post youve seen me make in a while, its because I took you off my friends list.

Bla bla blaCollapse )
3 Wasted breaths| Exhale

[05 Sep 2005|09:55pm]
So, Im in Florida...Naples to be exact.

Its kinda nice but at the same time I hate it. Confederate flags...EVERYWHERE. Humid as fuck. A bunch of snoody rich people. Yeah, on that note...for all of you who think Im some stuck up rich kid, you have no clue. This girl I met on the flight down was so hung up on the fact that her parents bought her a BMW, I wanted to shoot myself.

Besides the hates, I think Im gonna come back sooner then planned. Personally, I realized that no matter where I move, Im not gonna have the sane and peacful time I so long for. I dont think I will find that place in America at least. Racism, Sexism, Materialism, Religion...you name it, its here.

Complete contradicting statememnt, I bought a fly ass pair of Lacoste sunglasses.


Alright, time to go to the bars.

Expect to see me home Wednesday afternoon. If someone wants to give me a ride from Bradley, Id love it.

Later
Exhale

[11 May 2005|04:21pm]
Exhale

[21 Mar 2005|01:54am]
New screen name thee saddest day
New screen name thee saddest day
New screen name thee saddest day
New screen name thee saddest day
3 Wasted breaths| Exhale

The grass is always greener... [21 Mar 2005|01:18am]
TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF - The Survey
Name:Bill
Birthday:12-10-84
Birthplace:Springfield...how much I hate that place
Current Location:Southwick...again, look above
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Height:5'10"?
Right Handed or Left Handed:Righty
Your Heritage:African American, Native American and some other shit (My Mom was adopted)
The Shoes You Wore Today:Lacoste
Your Weakness:People who come off as being nice
Your Fears:Blood and needles
Your Perfect Pizza:I dunno? Pizza kinda pisses me off lately
Goal You Would Like To Achieve This Year:Stop letting people's ignorance get to me
Your Most Overused Phrase On an instant messenger:haha or hmm
Thoughts First Waking Up:"What time is it" "Where am I?" "Do I have to work?" "Who is this?"
Your Best Physical Feature:My penis? haha...I dunno?
Your Bedtime:Later then you can imagine...the past few night...no sooner then 4 or 5 AM
Your Most Missed Memory:Falling asleep with someone...sappy
Pepsi or Coke:Coke...haha
MacDonalds or Burger King:Wendys
Single or Group Dates:First time - Single Known each other - Group
Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea:Arizona
Chocolate or Vanilla:Cookie Dough
Cappuccino or Coffee:Lattes or Mochiattos
Do you Smoke:Weed and pipe tobacco
Do you Swear:All the fucking time. I think I swear too much
Do you Sing:Sometimes...my voice is shot from partying lately
Do you Shower Daily:YES! I feel so dirty if I dont
Have you Been in Love:Twice
Do you want to go to College:I am
Do you want to get Married:Some day
Do you belive in yourself:Not lately
Do you get Motion Sickness:I used to. If I sit in the back of a car for too long, I do
Do you think you are Attractive:Ive been told I am, I dont really think so
Are you a Health Freak:I used to be. I eat horribly now.
Do you get along with your Parents:My Dad...not at all. I hardly see my Mom so yes
Do you like Thunderstorms:Nope
Do you play an Instrument:I can play a few
In the past month have you Drank Alcohol:Today
In the past month have you Smoked:Today
In the past month have you been on Drugs:Today
In the past month have you gone on a Date:I think so
In the past month have you gone to a Mall:Yesterday I believe
In the past month have you eaten a box of Oreos:Yup
In the past month have you eaten Sushi:No
In the past month have you been on Stage:I dont think so?
In the past month have you been Dumped:Nope
In the past month have you gone Skinny Dipping:No
In the past month have you Stolen Anything:Yes
Ever been Drunk:HAHAHAHA!!!!
Ever been called a Tease:Not really? If I flirt with someone, I would go further.
Ever been Beaten up:Yes
Ever Shoplifted:Yessum...one of my hobbies
How do you want to Die:In my sleep or a drug overdose
What do you want to be when you Grow Up:Nothing...dead? Something with politics
What country would you most like to Visit:I would kill to go back to any of the Western European countries
In a Boy/Girl..
Favourite Eye Color:Something darker
Favourite Hair Color:Not a huge issue. Anything but red
Short or Long Hair:Longer then mine
Height:Reasonably close to me taller/shorter
Weight:Likewise
Best Clothing Style:Something that reflects off me...MUST UNDERSTAND THE DIFFERENCE BETWEEN Dolce and Gabanna and D&G (There is a HUGE difference)
Number of Drugs I have taken:At once? 5 In total? I dont know? I could never count
Number of CDs I own:Too many...plus many records and mp3s
Number of Piercings:None
Number of Tattoos:None
Number of things in my Past I Regret:One

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!
Exhale

My dream intsrument.... [21 Nov 2004|02:00pm]
[ mood | orgasmic ]

Quick post...

This is a miniKorg. Say hello to it. After this holiday season, this is the only thing I will be putting any effort into. I plan to start my own electra-emo band, FedEx.



...melts...

Awwwww <33333

3 Wasted breaths| Exhale

Wicked....I dunno? [06 Oct 2004|09:51pm]
HASH(0x8b12f88)
you are on of these kids who listens to screamo and
grind. some of it is good, but some is just
shit. a band can hit a chord and you think its
a masterpiece. its garbage for th emost part.
its a million mile an hour bull shit. stop
flailing your hands at show's cause you look
like a fucking idiot.


what kind of asshole scene kid are you?
brought to you by Quizilla
Exhale

[01 Oct 2004|11:20pm]
iamthenate rocks my socks
4 Wasted breaths| Exhale

[07 Jul 2004|12:32pm]
Ok, I have an extra ticket to Saves The Day. Anyone...I mean seriously...anyone wanna go? Its tonight in Boston. Get back to me asap. My number is 569-5720

;alishdfasdf

Patrice is working and then hanging out with Karyn so she cant go

CALL ME!@
Exhale

At college... [21 Apr 2004|12:01pm]
If anyone wants to do anything today, let me know...Im fucking bored...I should be home around 1. IM me or something.

Later
Exhale

I need help... [14 Apr 2004|09:46am]
All my plans/rides for Thursday have fallen through. If anyone...ANYONE...is going to the show on Sunday and would like to give me a ride, I would LOVE IT! Just respond to this or IM me or e-mail me or something...I will pay for gas or parking or anything...I cant miss this show.

On another note, who is going to the Southwick Battle of the Bands tomorrow?

EDIT - My computer is wicked fucked up so I wont be online for a while...unless I fix it or go to my Moms. You can contact me at 569-5720 or 569-3477(That is my line, tho, I seldomly use it)

So, call me sometime...for those of you outside of Western Mass, my area code is 413
2 Wasted breaths| Exhale

[10 Apr 2004|11:58am]
[ mood | buzzed ]

Tonight was...eh. Went to hang out with Amy. She was ignoring me. So we, Tanner and Jessy, left. Went to Patrices. We wernt wanted..or so it felt. So we left. Now we are at Jessy's. Amy, you need to understand I dont hate you. Patrice, why do you hate me?

God, people are confusing...

1 Wasted breath| Exhale

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]