?

Log in

Promises made for convenience.

Lie to me.

Rating position

Name:
Ambulance X
Birthdate:
23 May 1983
Website:
Schools:
Name: Katherine
Nicknames: Katie, Cali-Katie, Katie-face, Katieness, Kittie, Kitterz, Katie-Kinz, Ambulance X, Miss Angelface/hair/core, Sally, Sallish, Sallerz, Smolly, Molly, Maul-ly, Sue-Milly, Bootybakes, Crablouse, "Silly Sally with scissors in her cooter", Etc.
Member of: Myspace
Marital Status: .:. Single.
School: Los Angeles Valley College
Eyes: Green
Hair: Platinum Blonde

Castle Greyskull: "I <3 Sally
Castle Greyskull: she is...
Castle Greyskull: cooler than cake"


♥♥♥
dope_doll


Shirley Manson pwns your fucking face.


generated by sloganizer.net



Made by Amango ♥


Also made by Amango ♥


How to make a _myvanity_
Ingredients:

3 parts friendliness

1 part ambition

5 parts beauty
Method:
Combine in a tall glass half filled with crushed ice. Add wisdom to taste! Do not overindulge!


Username:


Personality cocktail
From Go-Quiz.com



I sneak up and hit ya like a fuckin tornado.


      
jimmy urine is love
brought to you by the isLove Generator


      
orgasm is love
brought to you by the isLove Generator






Meet 'Spermie'


my adopted


Sea-Monkey!

      
toxic shock syndrome is love
brought to you by the isLove Generator


Adopt your own Old Skool Adoptable!

JOIN msi_iconz
msi_iconz

Screen Name: subtle glimpse.

, 80s, abnormality, adore, ambassador ken, ambulance x, androgyny, andy milonakis, antique, aphex twin, arcade fire, art, at the drive in, bach, bangs, beauty contest, beethoven, berlin, bitch mode, biting, bjork, black, black rose, bleed like me, blood brothers, bravery, brier rose, bunny, burzum, candy, cardigans, cemetery, combichrist, converse, corset, crying, dane cook, danny elfman, david bowie, death cab for cutie, depeche mode, dioxyde, domination, dream, dunkelheit, elegant machinery, embalming, fashion, fishnet, frankenstein, funeral, galapogos, garbage, geek stink breath, glamour, goth, grotesque, gummo, gutentag, gwen, hamburgers, harajuku, hauntingly beautiful, hot pink, human league, jack skellington, jdb ♥, jesus kitty, jimmy urine, joy division, kajagoogoo, kid a, ladytron, larry the idiot jerk, laughing, like a virgin, locust, love, lyn-z, madonna, mahler, make up, making out, mars volta, miffy, milk, mindless self indulgence, mini skirt, model, mozart, music, new order, nico, nightmare before christmas, no doubt, nuzzle, p00p, panda, parallel project, placebo, platinum blonde, playing dress up, post mortem, postal service, prodigy, psychedelic furs, punk, push it, queer, radiohead, rasputina, retard-o-bot, sailor moon, sally, satan kitty, saturn, scars, sex, siamese, siouxsie and the banshees, sleep, sleeping beauty, smashing pumpkins, sonic, spider-man, stitches, stockings, strip, submission, synth-pop, taco bell, talk talk, tears for fears, tegan and sara, the cure, the stills, tight, tragic kingdom, ugly, underoos, unmarked grave, urine, vanity, velvet underground, version 2.0, violence, wham!, wumpscut, xotox, zelda.

Rating position

Statistics