?

Log in

drink down that gin an KEROSINE. [entries|friends|calendar]
haley.

© _haleyy@eljay.com
Why don't you show me the little bit of spine you've been saving for his mattress
LOVE
I only want SYMPATHY in the form of you
CRAWLING INTO BED WITH ME.

info friends calendar
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[13 Sep 2005|08:47pm]
[ mood | what the hell do you think?!?! ]

w00h00 i hate life. i think i'll just go cry now. kthnx bye.

10 CMNT

OMG [24 Aug 2005|09:12pm]
[ mood | pissed ]

okay im fed up with it. the next person who cuts i'm taking them to the counseler at school and telling someone about it. i can't take it anymore. oh and the other thing is people like matt and taylor who cut to "be cool" are really stupid and just for that I am really mad at both of them. You guys just stop cutting. stop ruining your life, you can kill yourself. Gosh I hope Ian cares. </3

10 CMNT

yay [21 Aug 2005|12:07pm]
[ mood | =] ]

I did have a new livejournal...but I like this one so yeah that one is just like one when i want a new one (the its_haley_x) it's kinda like the dropdead one lol. well yeah this is my main one that can be like my test eljay lol well alot has happened in the past few days and I will update about it later. ♥ always -Haley-

CMNT

YAY [12 Aug 2005|06:50am]
[ mood | HYPER AT SIX AM ]

HAPPY BIRTHDAY ALEX!!! (lol like he will ever read this) well yeah gtg to shcool update later ♥ always -Haley-

2 CMNT

W00T [08 Aug 2005|07:32pm]
[ mood | HYPER AND SPAZZING LOL!!! ]

omg randomnessCollapse )

2 CMNT

UMM... [08 Aug 2005|06:56pm]
[ mood | BLANK ]

UMM YEAH...Collapse )
4 CMNT

To:Kaitlyn (again) [01 Aug 2005|11:54pm]
[ mood | sad because i feel bad kaitie ]

Kaitlyn I'm so sorry. I can never make up my mind, I know, I get that from my mom. But now I can't go anyway. If your mad then okay but im sooooooo sorry and ily! oh and mike vougel is in a new movie! in the commercial he was like lifting up this girls shirt. i was like omg and i like froze because i was like (omg kaitlyn needs to see this! lol) oh and he's married...yeah i read it somewhere lol :\ well yeah if i argue enough with my parents i might be able to go to warped. i doubt it though but they dont want me to go so i cant stop them and they already said no sleepovers. well yeah talk to me tomorrow and tell me what's going on. well yeah ttyl (still ♥ ya!!!) -Haley-

3 CMNT

YAY! [01 Aug 2005|12:00am]
[ mood | =] ]

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME!!! COMMENT!!! ♥
13 CMNT

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]