?

Log in

No account? Create an account
at the stop sign. [entries|friends|calendar]
[Radio Kill ] ♥

[ website | Radio Die Die ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

OEMGEEZZ NEW LJ!! [19 Apr 2005|01:38pm]
[ mood | HELP MEEEEEE ]

i gots a new lj but i need someone to fix it for me. cause im kind of html stupid.

so if someone can make it all prettyful id love you for a long time :]!!!!!!

soooo anyone willing to fix my new lj for me!? comment on this entry or IM me

SCABIES  LYK omg

kthnx

3 scream doctor doctor

deleting my livejournal [18 Apr 2005|04:27pm]
[ mood | aggravated ]

so im thinking of deleting this livejournal and making a whole new one friends only of course. but i need some help as to what to name it.

something unqiue and retro. i was thinking radiokill___ Or something. helppppp me. & i need someone to do the layout for me twos. sooooo yeh id appricate it if youd help me :] && if u want me to keep you lemme no kthnx <3.

5 scream doctor doctor

perfect [17 Apr 2005|01:32pm]
[ mood | loved ]

                                                                 Last Nite Was Perfect

            

            

 

4.16.05Collapse )

3 scream doctor doctor

OMG a real update!! [13 Apr 2005|03:31pm]
[ mood | blah ]

April 13th, 2005- Day of Silence

Protesting against the silence faced by lesbian gay bisexual and treansgender people and their allies.

Today a bunch of people where quiet to show thier respects and i thought that was pretty awesome.im going to a meeting monday and it. anyways. school wasnt so hot nor was it bad. but whatever. dance i didnt do cause i didnt feel like it. then stuipd fucken marythelma had her ass in my fucken face trying to dance...stupid sluts. her and whatever her lame ass firends name is need to stop fucken dogging us cause they will get their ass kicked.i swears o:]. science we got new seats and now i sit by cassandra.not so bad.shes a sweety.:] world geography.it was ok i got my work done for once.my teacher talked to me about my grade and how i can raise it up. Math we had a sub and of course we got introuble.nothing special just henry&jamal being stupid lol. Lunch.Krystle was pissed@ the world so she kind of had an attitude.but it was understandable.we shared a cookie and yep. art. it was ok krystle was freaking out about everything.errr.bugging.then keaten put water on my face hah.fuuny.english- bleeh lame lame lame. after school me& stefanie went to the SBO to get a slip for the meeting.then i waited for my mom and now im here.fun huh?! nawh. so my babe gets on.& like yeah i dont know. =/ so i go smoke.and then my dog runs away again .GREEEAT. okie dokie. itd be nice if you left me nice little comments? just a thought. thnigs have been going good.even though school has sucked im happy.because im with johnathan again :] im o so happy. yay. <3

scream doctor doctor

[12 Apr 2005|04:14pm]
01. Name:
02. Age:
03. Where do you live:
04. What makes you happy:
05: Fandoms:
06. What have you been listening to lately:
07. Favourite film:
08. Favourite band/singer:
09. Interesting fact about you:
10. Are you in love at the moment:
11. Favourite destination:
12. Favourite quote:
13. When is your birthday:
14. Will you post this in your LJ:
1 scream doctor doctor

[09 Apr 2005|11:24pm]

Everything's perfect =]

i love johnathan get over it sluts <333

1 scream doctor doctor

[01 Apr 2005|04:58pm]
http://www.livejournal.com/community/___chayos/
you guys should join.please?
4 scream doctor doctor

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]