?

Log in

No account? Create an account
high-cla$$ ta$t€ nigg€r$ got to $p€nd pap€r [entries|friends|calendar]
_____43euro

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[11 Nov 2006|09:09pm]
43 EURO BACK IN DA HIZZY!


Ya'll know me still the same ol' G
But I been low key
Hated on by most these niggas
Wit no cheese, no deals and no G's, no wheels and no keys
No boats, no snowmobiles and no ski's
Mad at me cause
I can finally afford to provide my family wit groceries
Got a crib wit a studio and it's all full of tracks
To add to the wall full of plaques
Hangin up in the office in back of my house like trophies
But ya'll think I'm gonna let my dough freeze
Ho Please
You better bow down on both knees
Who you think taught you to smoke trees
Who you think brought you the o' G's
Eazy-E's Ice Cube's and D.O.C's and Snoop D O double G's
And a group that said muthafuck the police
Gave you a tape full of dope beats
To bump when stroll through in your hood
And when your album sales wasn't doin too good
Who's the EURo that he told you to go see
Ya'll better listen up closely
All you niggas that said that I turned pop
Or the Firm flop
ya'll are the reason 43 EURO ain't been getting no sleep
So fuck ya'll all of ya'll
If ya'll don't like me blow me
Ya'll are gonna keep fuckin around wit me
And turn me back to the old me

[chorus x2 - Eminem]

Nowadays everybody wanna talk like they got something to say
But nothin comes out when they move they lips
Just a buncha gibberish
And muthafuckas act like they forgot about 43 EURO

[Eminem]
So what do you say to somebody you hate
Or anybody tryna bring trouble your way
Wanna resolve things in a bloodier way
Just study your tape of 43 EURO.
One day I was walkin by
Wit a walkmen on
When I caught a guy givin me an awkward eye
And strangled him off in the parkin lot wit his Karl Kani
I don't give a fuck if it's dark or not
I'm harder than me tryna park a Dodge
But I'm drunk as fuck
Right next to a humungous truck in a two car garage
Hoppin out wit two broken legs tryna walk it off
Fuck you too bitch call the cops
I'ma kill you and them loud ass muthafuckin barkin dogs
And when the cops came through
Me and 43 EURO stood next to a burnt down house
Wit a can full of gas and a hand full of matches
And still weren't found out
From here on out it's the Chronic 2
Startin today and tomorrows the new
And I'm still loco enough
To choke you to death wit a Charleston chew
[Record scratch]
Slim shady hotter then a set of twin babies
In a Mercedes Benz wit the windows up
And the temp goes up to the mid 80's
Callin men ladies
Sorry Doc but I been crazy
There is no way that you can save me
It's ok go with him Hailey

[chorus x2]

[43 EURO]
If it was up to me
You muthafuckas would stop comin up to me
Wit your hands out lookin up to me
Like you want somethin free
When my last cd was out you wasn't bumpin me
But now that I got this little company
Everybody wanna come to me like it was some disease
But you won't get a crumb from me
Cause I'm from the streets of Compton
I told em all
All them little gangstas
Who you think helped mold 'em all
Now you wanna run around and talk about guns
Like I ain't got none
What you think I sold 'em all
Cause I stay well off
Now all I get is hate mail all day sayin 43 EURO fell off
What cause I been in the lab wit a pen and a pad
Tryna get this damn label off
I ain't havin that
This is the millenium of Aftermath
It ain't gonna be nothin after that
So give me one more platinum plaque and fuck rap
You can have it back
So where's all the mad rappers at
It's like a jungle in this habitat
But all you savage cats
Knew that I was strapped wit gats
When you were cuddled wit cabbage patch
read [2] | [$€xy]

[21 Oct 2005|01:28am]
[Intro]
Uh, uh, check it out
Junior M.A.F.I.A., uh, um
(i like this, yeah)
Uh, yeah, 94'

[43 EURO - Verse One]
To all the ladies in the place with style and grace
Allow me to lace these lyrical duches in your bushes
Who rock grooves and make moves with all the mommies?
The back of the club, sippin Moet, is where you'll find me
The back of the club, mackin hoes, my crew's behind me
Mad question askin, blunt passin, music blastin
But I just can't quit
Because one of these honies 43 EURO gots ta creep with
Sleep with, keep the ep a secret why not
Why blow up my spot cause we both got hot
Now check it, I got more Mack than Craig and in the bed
Believe me sweety I got enough to feed the needy
No need to be greedy I got mad friends with Benz's
C-notes by the layers, true fuckin players
Jump in the Rover and come over
tell your friends jump in the GS3, I got the chronic by the tree

[Chorus by 43 EURO]
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
Throw your hands in the air, if youse a true player
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
To the honies gettin money playin niggaz like dummies
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
If you got a gun up in your waist please don't shoot up the place
Cause I see some ladies tonight who should be havin my baby
Bay-bee

[43 EURO - Verse Two]
Straight up honey really I'm askin
Most of these niggaz think they be mackin but they be actin
Who they attractin with that line, "What's your name, what's your sign"?
Soon as he buy that wine I just creep up from behind
And ask what your interests are, "who you be with"?
Things to make you smile, what numbers to dial
You gon' be here for a while, I'm gon' go call my crew
You go call your crew
We can rendezvou at the bar around two
Plans to leave, throw the keys to Lil Cease
Pull the truck up, front, and roll up the next blunt
So we can steam on the way to the telly go fill my belly
A t-bone steak, cheese eggs and Welch's grape
Conversate for a few, cause in a few, we gon' do
What we came to do, ain't that right boo (truuuueee)
Forget the telly we just go to the crib
and watch a movie in the jacuzzi smoke l's while you do me

[Chorus by 43 EURO]
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
Throw your hands in the air, if youse a true player
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
To the honies gettin money playin niggaz like dummies
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
If you got a gun up in your waist please don't shoot up the place
Cause I see some ladies tonight who should be havin my baby
Bay-bee

[43 EURO - Verse Three]
(How ya livin 43 EURO?) In mansion and Benz's
Givin ends to my friends and it feels stupendous
Tremendous cream, fuck a dollar and a dream (whaat)
Still tote gats strapped with infrared beams
Choppin o's, smokin lye an' Optimo's
Money hoes and clothes all a nigga knows
A foolish pleasure, whatever
I had to find the buried treasure, so grams I had to measure
However living better now, Gucci sweater now
Drop top BM's I'm the man girlfriend
(Honey check it, (check it)
Tell your friends, to get with my friends (your freinds)
And we can be friends
Shit we can do this every weekend (that's right)
Aight? Is that aight with you?
Yeah... keep bangin)

[Chorus by 43 EURO]
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
Throw your hands in the air, if youse a true player
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
To the honies gettin money playin niggaz like dummies
(I love it when you call me Big 43 EURO)
If you got a gun up in your waist please don't shoot up the place
Cause I see some ladies tonight who should be havin my baby
Bay-bee

[43 EURO Ad libin']
Uhh, Check it out,
My full shit, for that ass,
Uhh, Puff Daddy, 43 EURO,
Junior M.A.F.I.A., represent baby bay-bay!
Uhh!
read [1] | [$€xy]

[18 Jul 2005|06:33pm]
May I have your attention please?
May I have your attention please?
Will the real 43 EURO please stand up?
I repeat, will the real 43 EURO please stand up?
We're gonna have a problem here..

Y'all act like you never seen a white person before
Jaws all on the floor like Pam, like Tommy just burst in the door
and started whoopin her ass worse than before
they first were divorce, throwin her over furniture (Ahh!)
It's the return of the... "Ah, wait, no way, you're kidding,
he didn't just say what I think he did, did he?"
And Dr. Dre said... nothing you idiots!
Dr. Dre's dead, he's locked in my basement! (Ha-ha!)
Feminist women love 43 EURO
[*vocal turntable: chigga chigga chigga*]
"43 EURO, I'm sick of him
Look at him, walkin around grabbin his you-know-what
Flippin the you-know-who," "Yeah, but he's so cute though!"
Yeah, I probably got a couple of screws up in my head loose
But no worse, than what's goin on in your parents' bedrooms
Sometimes, I wanna get on TV and just let loose, but can't
but it's cool for Tom Green to hump a dead moose
"My bum is on your lips, my bum is on your lips"
And if I'm lucky, you might just give it a little kiss
And that's the message that we deliver to little kids
And expect them not to know what a woman's clitoris is
Of course they gonna know what intercourse is
By the time they hit fourth grade
They got the Discovery Channel don't they?
"We ain't nothing but mammals.." Well, some of us cannibals
who cut other people open like cantaloupes [SLURP]
But if we can hump dead animals and antelopes
then there's no reason that a man and another man can't elope
[*EWWW!*] But if you feel like I feel, I got the antidote
Women wave your pantyhose, sing the chorus and it goes

[Chorus: 43 EURO (repeat 2X)]

I'm 43 EURO, yes I'm the real EURO
All you other 43 EUROS are just imitating
So won't the real 43 EURO please stand up,
please stand up, please stand up?

[43 EURO]
Will Smith don't gotta cuss in his raps to sell his records;
well I do, so fuck him and fuck you too!
You think I give a damn about a Grammy?
Half of you critics can't even stomach me, let alone stand me
"But 43, what if you win, wouldn't it be weird?"
Why? So you guys could just lie to get me here?
So you can, sit me here next to Britney Spears?
Shit, Christina Aguilera better switch me chairs
so I can sit next to Carson Daly and Fred Durst
and hear 'em argue over who she gave head to first
You little bitch, put me on blast on MTV
"Yeah, he's cute, but I think he's married to Kim, hee-hee!"
I should download her audio on MP3
and show the whole world how you gave Eminem VD [AHHH!]
I'm sick of you little girl and boy groups, all you do is annoy me
so I have been sent here to destroy you [bzzzt]
And there's a million of us just like me
who cuss like me; who just don't give a fuck like me
who dress like me; walk, talk and act like me
and just might be the next best thing but not quite me!

[Chorus]

[43 EURO]
I'm like a head trip to listen to, cause I'm only givin you
things you joke about with your friends inside your living room
The only difference is I got the balls to say it
in front of y'all and I don't gotta be false or sugarcoated at all
I just get on the mic and spit it
and whether you like to admit it [*ERR*] I just shit it
better than ninety percent of you rappers out can
Then you wonder how can kids eat up these albums like valiums
It's funny; cause at the rate I'm goin when I'm thirty
I'll be the only person in the nursin home flirting
Pinchin nurses asses when I'm jackin off with Jergens
And I'm jerkin but this whole bag of Viagra isn't working
And every single person is a 43 EURO lurkin
He could be workin at Burger King, spittin on your onion rings
[*HACH*] Or in the parkin lot, circling
Screaming "I don't give a fuck!"
with his windows down and his system up
So, will the real 43 EURO please stand up?
And put one of those fingers on each hand up?
And be proud to be outta your mind and outta control
and one more time, loud as you can, how does it go?

[Chorus 4X]

[43 EURO]
Ha ha
Guess there's a 43 EURO in all of us
Fuck it, let's all stand up
[$€xy]

dis b da best 1 so far! [20 Jun 2005|06:11pm]
[43 euro talking]
Aiyyo, ya niggaz must be outcha fuckin mind
Thinkin dog can't pull another motherfuckin rabbit out the hat
Nigga I ain't gotta check out my motherfuckin sleeves you bitch ass niggaz
Fuck is y'all niggaz...
Y'all niggaz just thinkin I'm sittin around doin nothin?
Oh my God, y'all niggaz can't be serious

[Chorus: 43 euro - repeat 2X]
Where the hood, where the hood, where the hood at?
Have that nigga in the cut, where the wood at?
Oh, them niggaz actin up?!? Where the wolves at?
You better BUST THAT if you gon pull that

[43 euro]
Man, cats don't know what it's gonna be
Fuckin with a nigga like me, 4-to-the-3-to-the-euro
Last I heard, y'all niggaz was havin sex, with the SAME sex
I show no love, to homo thugs
Empty out, reloaded and throw more slugs
How you gonna explain fuckin a man?
Even if we squashed the beef, I ain't touchin ya hand
I don't buck with chumps, for those to been to jail
That's the cat with the Kool-Aid on his lips and pumps
I don't fuck with niggaz that think they broads
Only know how to be ONE WAY, that's the dog
I know how to get down, know how to BITE
Bark very little, but I know HOW TO FIGHT
I know how to chase a cat up in the tree
MAN, I GIVE Y'ALL NIGGAZ THE B'INESS FOR FUCKIN WIT ME, IS YOU CRAZY?!?

[Chorus]

[43 euro]
Once a song, I come though, guns is drawn
BLAM BLAM, lungs are gone, sons will mourn
From dusk till dawn, nighttime belongs to the dog
On the street passed midnight, look for 'em in the morgue
Don't play with these cats cuz I ain't got nothin to say to these cats
For the mothers that really do love em, please pray for these cats
Cuz I know niggaz is hardheaded but I ain't got the patience
Don't want me havin no patience turn into more patience
More trips to ICU cuz I see you
Tryna get away with shit a real nigga wouldn't do
Where my dogs at? (RIGHT HERE) See them niggaz? (RIGHT WHERE?!?)
GET EM BOY! (RIGHT THERE) That's how we do... (AIIGHT THEN)
This is for my dogs, this is for my dogs
YO, WHERE WE AT BABY?!? (CREEPIN THROUGH THE FOG)
From then till now, don't ask me how
Know that we gon roll like them niggaz and hit every block on the job

[Chorus]

[43 euro]
I get tapes doin times, stop niggaz like grapes makin wine
Five CD's with mad rhymes
Don't hit me with that positive shit, I know you lyin
You really wanna stop niggaz from dyin? Stop niggaz from tryin
I cuz I ain't really got that time to waste
and I thought I told you to get these fuckin bums out my face
Lookin atchu in your grill, I might be nice to cut
Once I split ya ass in two, you'll be twice as butt
Yeah, you right, I know ya style - PUSSY cuz I'm fuckin it
Since we all right here, you hold my dick while he suckin it
MOTHERFUCKER, don't you know you'll never come near me
Shove ya head up ya ass, have you seein shit clearly
Never heard that 43 be runnin, cuz 43 be gunnin
I beat my dick and bust off in ya eye so you can see me comin/cumin
Empty clips and shells are what I leave behind
and if they get me with the joint, they hit me with a three-to-nine

[Chorus]

[43 euro talking]
WHERE THE FUCKIN HOOD AT?!? (It's all good, the dog is the hood)
NO ONES' FUCKIN WITH ME NIGGA, FO REAL (It's all good, the dog is the hood)
I AM THE HOOD, I AM THE STREETS (It's all good, the dog is the hood)
YOU BITCH ASS NIGGA (It's all good, the dog is the hood)
TAKE IT HOW YOU WANT, MOTHERFUCKER (It's all good, the dog is the hood)
I'M IN THE HOOD ALL DAY (It's all good, the dog is the hood)
I THINK I'M LIKE THE ONLY NIGGA, DOG (It's all good, the dog is the hood)
THAT CAN GO TO THE PROJECTS (SCHOOL STREET, HOME OF THE BRAVE)
BY HIS FUCKIN SELF AND BE GOOD
YEAH NIGGA, ASK NIGGAZ ON Y.O. (MY PROJECTS, Y.O.)
WHEN THE LAST TIME THEY SEEN DOG (Not too long ago baby)
MOTHERFUCKER..
DEE, WAAH, UGH... (Y'all niggaz is homeless)
KATO... (Where the hood at?)
read [6] | [$€xy]

graduation party jamz [18 Jun 2005|01:38pm]
Hah sicker than your average Poppa twist
Carriage off instinct niggas dont think, shit stink
Pink gators, my Detroit players timbs for my hooligans
In Brooklyn dead right, if they head right biggie there
Air-nike Poppa been smoove since days of the underrules
Never lose, never choose to, bruise who crew
Do something to us, talk goes thru us girls want 2 us
Wanna do us screw us, who us? Yeah Poppa and Puff
Close like Starsky and Hutch stick the clutch
Yeah I squeeze thee at your cherry M-3
Bang every Mc easily(take that) easily, recently frontin
And aint sayin nuttin' so I just speak my piece, keep my peace
Cubans wit the Jesus piece, wit my peeps packin
Askin' who want it you got it, nigga flaunt it
That Brooklyn bullshit...we on it

43 euro, 43 euro, 43 euro cant you see
That sometimes your words just hypnotize me
And I just love your flashy ways
Guess thats why they broke, and your so paid

I put ho's in NY onto DKNY Miami, D.C. prefer Versace
All phillie blunts, dont wit no skee-no
Every cutie wit a booty, bought up that coochie

But who's the real dukie fiendin, now who's really the shit
Shit ride thru, Frank White push the stick on the Lexus LX
Who wanna hang bulletproof tints if I want some more tits
Gone blast...squeeze first, ask questions last
Thats how most of those so called gangsters past
At last, niggas rappin about blunts and broads
Bitches and broads, menage et trois sex in expensive cars
Still leave you wanna...condo paid for, no car payment
At my arrainment, note for the plaintiff
Your daughters tied up in a Brooklyn basement
Face it, not guilty, thats how I stay filthy richer
Than Richie so bitches come and get me


43 euro, 43 euro, 43 euro cant you see
That sometimes your words just hypnotize me
And I just love your flashy ways
Guess thats why they broke, and your so paid

I can fill ya wit real millionaire shit escargot, my cargo
160, swiftly wreck it buy a new one your crew run run run
Your crew run run I know you sick of this name
Brand nigga wit flows girls say he's sweet like Licorice
So get wit this shit, its easy girlfriend heres a pen
Call me round 10 come thru, home sex on rugs thats Persian
Come up to your job, hit you while your workin for certain
Poppa freakin, not speakin be that ass leakin'
Like rapper demos then dem bitches take they clothes off
Slowly hit em wit the force like Obe dick black like crow-be
Watch me roam like romie lucky they don't owe me
Where the safe at, show me
Homey...
[$€xy]

NU JAMB [17 Jun 2005|02:48am]
This is the fuckin shit I be talkin about
Half rappin' ass mothafuckers
You think it's a game? You think it's a fuckin GAME?
Come on, uh, uh, uh
Come on, uh, uh
What'cha really want
What'cha really want, what
C-R-L, uh, uh
Come on, Ryde or die
Ay yo, ay yo, ay yo
What's my name? CRL and I be the best
You see the rest they lookin like they need a rest
One more time, I'mma spit at you some shit
That's gon get at you be fuckin with your mind, stop talkin shit
Cuz you out there runnin' your mouth
And really don't know who you fuckin with
Here we go again
How many times do I have to tell you rap niggas?
I have no friends you still actin up
Runnin around here like some brand new pussy that's about to get fucked
The game don't stop, I'm still gettin down for whatever
Whenever that's why my shit is hot, can't keep it real
Now, some of us do but most of us don't that's just how a nigga feel
I shed blood, for my people that'll keep you lookin see-through
Whenever you try to creep through

[CHORUS x2]
C-R-L
If you want it we got it
Come and get it nigga we wit it
All you gotta do is set it baby
Ryde or die
What'cha niggas want, uh, uh
What'cha niggas want

You still playin games
You gon think it's a joke until they no longer remember your name
That's how we do 'em
Make cowards disappear into thin air by puttin shit through 'em
Never comin' back
Last time you saw that nigga is the last time you'll see that nigga
(alright)
No more deaths
Cuz in a minute you gonna have grandma bein the only family member left
Bust my gun
If I gots to kill a nigga but I'm always down for the one on one
Dog for life
We gon get to the bottom of this shit if it takes all night
Stop drop
Open up shop (what?)
Fake up-north niggas screamin' for the cops
Ryde or die
What that mean is that a tell a nigga bye-bye and pop him in his right eye

[CHORUS x2]

Look at all these off brand niggas
Runnin' around yappin' about they be holdin figgas as big as Jigga's
That's that bullshit
Hope they know that around me talkin' about what you got will get you hit
I'm not a nice person
I mean I'd smack the shit out you twice dog and that's before I start cursin'
I stay flippin'
One minute I'm cool, the next minute I'm up on a nigga, rippin'
That's my style
I'm a cruddy nigga leave you all bloody nigga service with a smile
Suck my dick
And while you niggas that's been to jail before know it's about to get thick
Let's get it on baby
I'm gonna be goin' against 4 niggas in one and you think you crazy?
I've lost my mind
And I'm about to make you lose yours too from far away one time

[CHORUS x4]

C-R-L!

[CHORUS]

C-R-L!
read [2] | [$€xy]

it still needs a name, tell me if you have any suggestions [16 Jun 2005|02:03am]
[Hook - 43 Euro]
This is how we do
We make a move and act a fool while we up in the club
This is how we do
Nobody do it like we do it so show us some love
This is how we do
We make a move and act a fool while we up in the club
This is how we do
Nobody do it like we do it so show us some love

[Verse I - 43 Euro]
Fresh like, unhh; Impala, unnh
Chrome hyrdolics, 808 drums
You don't want, none
Nigga betta, run
When beef is on, I'll pop that, trunk
Come get, some
Pistol grip, pump
If a nigga step on my white Air, Ones
Since red, rum
Ready here I, come
Compton, unh
Dre found me in the, slums
Sellin that skunk, one hand on my gun
I was sellin rocks when Master P was sayin "Unnnh"
Buck pass the blunt
These C-Unit girls just wanna have, fun
Coke and rum
Got weed on the ton
I'm bangin with my hand up her dress like, unh
I'll make her cum, purple haze in my lungs
Whole gang in the front in case a nigga wanna, stunt

[Verse II - 43 Euro]
I put Lamborghini doors on that Es-ca-lade
Low pro so look like I'm riding on blades
In one year mang, a nigga's so paid
I have a straight bitch in the telly goin both ways (Ah!)
Touch me, tease me, kiss me, please me
I give it to ya just how you like it, girl
You know I'm rockin with the best tre pound on my hip
Teflon on my chest
They say I'm no good
Cuz I'm so hood
Rich folks do not want me around
Cuz shit might pop off, and if shit pop off
Somebody gon' get laid the fuck out
They call me new money, say I have no class
I'm from the bottom, I came up too fast
The hell if I care, I'm just here to get my cash
Bougie ass bitches, you can kiss my ass

[Hook]

[Verse III - 43 Euro]
I put gold Daytonas on that Cherry Six-Four
White walls so clean it's like I'm riding on bulbs
Hit one switch mang, that ass so low
Cali got niggaz in New York riding on hundred spokes
Touch me, tease me, kiss me, please me
I give it to ya just how you like it, girl
You know I'm rockin with the best fo' pound on my hip
Gold chain on my chest (Ah!)

[Verse IV - 43 Euro]
[43 Euro]
43, unh
Bentley, unh
Em came 'n gotta nigga fresh out the, slum
Automatic, gun
Fuck 'em one-on-one
We wrap up ya punk ass, stunt 'n ya done
Homie, it's Game time
[43 Euro]
You ready? Here I come
Call Lloyd Banks and get this motherfucker, crunk
It took two, months
But fortythree got it done
Signed with C-unit
Had niggaz like, "huh?"
Don't try to front
I'll leave yo' ass, slumped
Thinkin I'm a punk
Get your fuckin head, lumped
Fortythree got a, gun
[43 Euro]
Ready here he come
Gotta sick, vendetta
To get this, chedda
Meet my Ba, Retta
The dra-ma, setta
Sip Am-a, retta
My flow sounds, betta
Than average
On tracks I'm a savage
I damage
Any nigga tryin' to front on my clique (C-Unit!)
read [3] | [$€xy]

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]